Heko Wind Deflectors For Toyota Yaris 2019-Up 4PC Tinted

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.96
Free Delivery

Wind Deflectors Fits Toyota Yaris 2019-Up 4-Pcs Set Tinted Heko

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.96
Free Delivery

HEKO Wind Deflectors for MAZDA 2 Hybrid 5-door 2022- 4pc Set

Will usually delivered within 4 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

HEKO Wind Deflectors for TOYOTA YARIS IV 5-door 2019- 4pc Set

Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

TOYOTA YARIS MK4 5-door 2020-onwards 4-pc Wind Deflectors HEKO Tinted

£56.74
Free Delivery

MAZDA 2 Hybrid 5-door 2022-up Hatchback 4-pc Wind Deflectors HEKO Tinted

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.74
Free Delivery

For TOYOTA YARIS IV 2019-> 5.doors Wind deflectors 4.pc HEKO 29666

Will usually delivered within 11 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.00
Delivery from £20.00
Heko Wind Deflectors For Toyota Yaris 2019-Up 4PC Tinted

Cheapest offer

Items Included: Adhesive Tape / UPC: 5905784883366 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22054281241 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Colour: Black / Unit Type: piece / Quality: OEM replacements / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Material:: PMMA / Features: Car Wash Safe / Quality:: OEM replacements / Finish: Matte / Warranty Period: 2 years / Model Year Applications: 2019-up / Application style:: Tape-on, comes with the Adhesive Tape / Product Name: Door Wind Deflectors / Application style: Tape-on mount style / Manufacturer Part Number: 29666 / Material: PMMA / Reference OE/OEM Number: 2019-up / Brand: Heko / Type: In Chanel wind deflectors / EAN: 5905784883366 / GTIN: 5905784883366 / Product Name:: Door Wind Deflectors / Attachment Type: Hooks / Country of Origin: Poland
£49.96
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Heko 31258 Wind Deflectors
£49.96
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HEKO-11122 Front Rear Wind Deflectors Fits BMW 3 Series 5-Door Estate 98-5 (4 Pieces)
£49.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heko 28322 Wind Deflectors
£49.96
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heko 27121 Wind Deflectors
£49.96
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heko 10407 Wind Deflectors
£49.96
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery