Helena Round - female - Gianni Chiarini - Handbags - Brown - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£311.00
Delivery from £5.45

Helena Round - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shoulder Bags - Brown - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£311.00
Delivery from £5.45
Helena Round - female - Gianni Chiarini - Handbags - Brown - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Gianni Chiarini Helena Round is a compact round leather handbag designed for everyday city wear. It pairs a structured silhouette with an adjustable strap for versatile shoulder or crossbody use. Key attributes: Brown | Moka | Leather | Adjustable shoulder strap | Convertible strap for shoulder or crossbody wear | Back slip pocket | Flap closure | Round silhouette | Textured leather finish | Gold-tone hardware | Structured shape | Dimensions & fit: Height 26 cm | Width 21 cm | Depth 9 cm | Composition & care: 100% cow leather
£311.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Helena Round - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shoulder Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE
£261.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Helena Round Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shoulder Bags - Brown - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE
£251.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Helena Round - female - Gianni Chiarini - Handbags - Beige - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE
£241.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Gianni Chiarini Helena Round Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 38 cm black
£311.00
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
GIANNI CHIARINI Crossbody Bag Woman color Grey
£171.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45