Helikon-Tex Bushcraft Haversack Bag® - Cordura® - Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£41.96
Delivery from £7.55

HELIKON-TEX Haversack Messenger Bushcraft Shoulder Bag Pack Tactical Survival

Will usually delivered within 4 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.55
Delivery from £10.72

Helikon-Tex Bushcraft Haversack Bag® - Cordura® - Black

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£45.55
Delivery from £3.95

Helikon-Tex Bushcraft Haversack Bag® - Cordura® - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£49.50
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex Bushcraft Haversack Bag® - Cordura® - Black

In stock
£61.39
Free Delivery

Helikon Bushcraft Haversack Bag Urban Hiking Trekking Travel Outdoor YKK Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.39
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex Helikon Bushcraft Haversack Bag Black

1-3 working days
£63.95
Delivery from £6.00
Helikon-Tex Bushcraft Haversack Bag® - Cordura® - Black

Cheapest offer

Simple yet sturdy messenger bag. Part of the Helikon-Tex Bushcraft Line. Designed in cooperation with Survivaltech.pl. Made of the durable Cordura 500D fabric Spacious main compartment with two zippered sleeve pockets on the inside with a flap closure and a classic British fastening from the 80s One large front pocket with a loop field which allows the bag to be customised with an organiser as well as a flat zippered pocket on the back. Two side sleeve pockets and a substantial number of MOLLE/PALS compatible straps throughout the bag. 50 mm adjustable strap and a grab handle. Compatible with the versatile insert system. YKK zippers and Woojin plastic buckles Material: 100% Nylon. Capacity: 8L. External dimensions: approx. 3.9"x11"x11" (10x28x28cm). Weight: 525g
£41.96
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Helikon-Tex Bushcraft Haversack Bag® - Cordura® - Olive Green/Black
£42.02
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Helikon-Tex Bushcraft Dump Pouch Shadow Grey
£24.38
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.72
Helikon-Tex Bushcraft Dump Pouch Olive Green
£18.64
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.47
Helikon-Tex Bushcraft Satchel MultiCam Black/Black
£71.25
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.45
Helikon-Tex Haversack Bag Bushcraft - Cordura - Earth Brown/Clay A
£43.55
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.72