Helikon-Tex Bushcraft Haversack Bag® - Cordura® - Shadow Grey/Black B

HELIKON-TEX Haversack Messenger Bushcraft Shoulder Bag Pack Tactical Survival

Helikon-Tex Bushcraft Haversack Bag® - Cordura® - Shadow Grey/Black B

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£48.52
Delivery from £3.95

Helikon-Tex Bushcraft Haversack Bag® - Cordura® - Shadow Grey/Black B

In stock
£51.80
Delivery from £7.40

Helikon-Tex Bushcraft Haversack Bag® - Cordura® - Shadow Grey/Black B

In stock
£61.39
Free Delivery

Helikon Bushcraft Haversack Bag Urban Hiking Travel Outdoor Shadow Grey/Black

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£61.39
Free Delivery

Helikon Bushcraft Haversack 8L Bag -

3-5 days
£63.95
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex Helikon Bushcraft Haversack Bag Shadow Grey/black

1-3 working days
£63.95
Delivery from £6.00

Helikon-Tex Bushcraft Haversack Bag® - Cordura® - Shadow Grey/Black B

In stock
£69.67
Delivery from £15.37

Similar products

Helikon-Tex Bushcraft Haversack Bag® - Cordura® - Black
£41.91
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.55
Helikon-Tex Bushcraft Haversack 8 l bag - Coyote
£44.47
Compare 7 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex Haversack Bag Bushcraft - Cordura - Earth Brown/Clay A
£43.95
Compare 8 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex Bushcraft Haversack Bag® - Cordura® - Olive Green / Black
£42.02
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Helikon-Tex Bushcraft Haversack Bag® - Cordura® - Shadow Grey/Black B

Cheapest offer

Simple yet sturdy messenger bag. Part of the Helikon-Tex Bushcraft Line. Designed in cooperation with Survivaltech.pl. Made of the durable Cordura 500D fabric Spacious main compartment with two zippered sleeve pockets on the inside with a flap closure and a classic British fastening from the 80s One large front pocket with a loop field which allows the bag to be customised with an organiser as well as a flat zippered pocket on the back. Two side sleeve pockets and a substantial number of MOLLE/PALS compatible straps throughout the bag. 50 mm adjustable strap and a grab handle. Compatible with the versatile insert system. YKK zippers and Woojin plastic buckles Material: 100% Nylon. Capacity: 8L. External dimensions: approx. 3.9"x11"x11" (10x28x28cm). Weight: 525g
£48.52
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk