Helikon-Tex Helikon Covert M-65 Jacket Taiga Green / Black Size Small

Helikon-Tex M65 Covert Jacket - Green Black

Helikon-Tex Helikon Covert M-65 Jacket Taiga Green / Black Size Small

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£120.95
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex Covert M-65 Jacket Mens Tactical Security Urban Taiga Green / Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.95
Free Delivery
Helikon-Tex Helikon Covert M-65 Jacket Taiga Green / Black Size Small

Cheapest offer

The Helikon Covert M-65 Jacket offers a modern take on the classic, featuring a low-profile design, adjustable hood, multiple pockets, and a detachable fanny pack for everyday use.
£120.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Helikon M65 Covert Jacket - Earth Brown/Black
£94.34
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Helikon-Tex M65 Covert Jacket - Taiga Green
£118.70
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Helikon-Tex M65 Covert Jacket - Black
£102.16
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90
HELIKON TEX M65 Jacket US Military Army Field Vintage Woodland Olive Parka LINER
£91.60
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.80
HELIKON TEX M65 Jacket US Military Army Field Vintage Woodland Olive Parka LINER
£102.50
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery