Helikon-Tex Matilda 50 l Backpack - Coyote

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£79.71
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex MATILDA BACKPACK - NYLON COYOTE

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£103.08
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex MATILDA BACKPACK - NYLON COYOTE

In stock
£103.08
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex MATILDA BACKPACK - NYLON COYOTE

In stock
£109.00
Delivery from £13.60

Helikon-Tex MATILDA BACKPACK - NYLON COYOTE

In stock
£126.67
Free Delivery

Helikon Matilda 35L Backpack -

3-5 days
£131.95
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex Matilda Backpack Coyote

1-3 working days
£131.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helikon-Tex Matilda Backpack 50 l - Olive Green
£79.90
Compare 9 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Helikon-Tex Matilda Backpack 50 l - Shadow Grey
£75.30
Go to shop
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Helikon-Tex Matilda Backpack Nylon Shadow Grey
£131.95
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Helikon-Tex Matilda 50 l Backpack - Coyote

Cheapest offer

Matilda backpack from the Bushraft Line survival series created in cooperation between Helikon-Tex and SurvivalTech. With a capacity of 50 litres, it can carry a large amount of gear for a few days in the field. The backpack is made from a combination of tried and tested 500D Cordura material and high quality 210D nylon.
£79.71
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)