Helikon-Tex Matilda Backpack 50 l - Olive Green

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£79.90
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex MATILDA BACKPACK - NYLON OLIVE GREEN

In stock
£103.08
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex MATILDA BACKPACK - NYLON OLIVE GREEN

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£103.08
Free Delivery

HELIKON TEX MATILDA Backpack Rucksack Tactical MOLLE Army Pack Cordura YKK 35 L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.99
Delivery from £8.99

Helikon-Tex Matilda tactical backpack three big pockets military combat bag 35L

Will usually delivered within 13 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.89
Delivery from £9.59

Helikon-Tex MATILDA BACKPACK - NYLON OLIVE GREEN

In stock
£111.15
Delivery from £13.50

Helikon-Tex MATILDA BACKPACK - NYLON OLIVE GREEN

In stock
£126.67
Free Delivery

Helikon Matilda Backpack Bushcraft Survival Outdoor MOLLE Rucksack Olive Green

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.67
Free Delivery

Helikon Matilda 35L Backpack -

3-5 days
£131.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

HELIKON-TEX BERGEN Backpack Oldschool Hiking Cordura matilda Rucksack Bushcraft
£120.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.65
HELIKON-TEX BERGEN Backpack Oldschool Hiking Cordura matilda Rucksack Bushcraft
£120.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.65
HELIKON-TEX BERGEN Backpack Oldschool Hiking Cordura matilda Rucksack Bushcraft
£120.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.65
Helikon-Tex Matilda 50 l Backpack - Coyote
£79.71
Compare 7 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
HELIKON-TEX BERGEN Backpack Oldschool Hiking Cordura matilda Rucksack Bushcraft
£120.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.65
Helikon-Tex Matilda Backpack 50 l - Olive Green

Cheapest offer

Matilda backpack from the Bushraft Line survival series created in cooperation between Helikon-Tex and SurvivalTech. With a capacity of 50 liters it can accommodate a large amount of gear useful during a few days of off-road excursions. The backpack is made from a combination of proven 500D Cordura material and high-quality 210D nylon.
£79.90
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)