Helikon-Tex SFU Next Mk2 Trousers PolyCotton Rip-Stop Military Trousers - Black

Helikon-Tex Men's SFU Next Mk2 Trousers Polycotton R/S Black Size 30W / 34L

Used Offers from

Helikon-Tex SFU Next Mk2 Trousers PolyCotton Rip-Stop Military Trousers - Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£38.09
Delivery from £4.95

Helikon-Tex SFU NEXT Mk2 Trousers Polycotton R/S Outdoor Mens Trekking Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.83
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helikon-Tex SAS Smock Duracanvas Jacket - Black
£67.67
Compare 13 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Helikon-Tex UTP Flex Trousers - MultiCam
£63.49
Compare 6 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Helikon-Tex Urban Tactical Hoodie Lite - Black
£48.78
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Helikon-Tex UTP Flex Trousers - MultiCam
£63.49
Compare 6 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Helikon-Tex Woodsman Long Sleeve Shirt - Coyote/Taiga Green
£47.94
Compare 6 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Helikon-Tex SFU Next Mk2 Trousers PolyCotton Rip-Stop Military Trousers - Black

Cheapest offer

An improved version of the classic SFU next military trousers. The cut of the trousers resembles the previous edition, but has been thoroughly redesigned in terms of cut and fit to the wearer. An admixture of elastin added to the material has given the fabric flexibility and greater freedom of movement. They ideally protect against cold and heat, mechanical injuries, and also help mask the silhouette.
£38.09
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)