Helikon-Tex Men's Outdoor Tactical Pants VersaStretch Lite Khaki Size XL Reg

Helikon-Tex Men's Tactical Trousers OTP VersaStretch Lite - Khaki XL Reg

Helikon-Tex Men's Outdoor Tactical Pants VersaStretch Lite Khaki Size XL Reg

Cheapest Price
In stock
£68.60
Delivery from £6.78

Helikon-Tex Men's Outdoor Tactical Pants VersaStretch Lite Khaki Size XL Reg

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£74.96
Delivery from £3.95

Helikon-Tex Men's Outdoor Tactical Pants VersaStretch Lite Khaki Size XL Reg

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£75.37
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex Men's Outdoor Tactical Pants VersaStretch Lite Khaki Size XL Reg

In stock
£84.90
Free Delivery

Helikon Outdoor Tactical Pants VersaStretch Lite Mens Military Army Hiking Khaki

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.38
Free Delivery
Helikon-Tex Men's Outdoor Tactical Pants VersaStretch Lite Khaki Size XL Reg

Cheapest offer

Part of Helikon-Tex's Outdoor Tactical Line. Based on Helikon-Tex's classic UTP Pants design Improved material over standard Helikon-Tex Outdoor Tactical Pants. Elastic waist with Hook-and-loop fastener for additional adjustment. YKK zippered fly 2" wide belt loops. Two loops at the top of hand pocket for D-ring or carabiner. Two mesh front pockets with strengthened edges for gear clips. Two cargo pockets with hook-and-loop flaps and zippered compartment Two mesh wide back pockets with easy access adapted for dump mag use. Two narrow pockets inside the back pockets for magazines or baton (with the possibility of depth expanding) Reinforced knee. Channels on the legs bottom for ribbon or cord. Material: 93% Nylon, 7% Elastane
£68.60
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Helikon-Tex CPU Shirt - Cotton Ripstop - Khaki, khaki, XL
£33.39
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.86
Helikon-Tex UTS 8,5" PolyCotton Rip-Stop Shorts - Olive Green
£38.49
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Helikon-Tex Urban Tactical Hoodie - Melange Grey
£52.18
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Helikon-Tex Urban Tactical Hoodie Lite - Black
£56.25
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.29