Helikon Patriot Mk2 Fleece Black size XL

Helikon-Tex PATRIOT MK2 Tactical Jacket Double HYBRID FLEECE Combat Outdoor Warm

Helikon Patriot Mk2 Fleece Black size XL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£78.75
Delivery from £9.95

Helikon Patriot Mk2 Fleece Black size XL

In stock
£90.19
Free Delivery

Helikon Patriot Mk2 Fleece Mens Jacket Coat Hoodie Warm Winter Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.13
Free Delivery
Helikon Patriot Mk2 Fleece Black size XL

Cheapest offer

Innovative development of the proven Patriot outdoor jacket with revised design improved functionality. Pioneering, lightweight hybrid fleece material (340 g/m2) for optimal body climate and outstanding thermal properties. A total of 7 pockets for clear storage of equipment and EDC. Practical zip ventilation openings with mesh material under the armpit area and the breathable material ensure a comfortable fit even during physical exertion. Main Material: 100% Polyester
£78.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Helikon-Tex Men's Jacket PATRIOT Double Fleece Reinforced Elbows Black M/Regular
£64.67
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Helikon-Tex PATRIOT JACKET - DOUBLE FLEECE SHADOW GREY XXL/Regular
£62.67
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Helikon-Tex Patriot Pro Fleece - Shadow Grey
£91.03
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Helikon-Tex PATRIOT JACKET - DOUBLE FLEECE BLACK L/Regular
£64.67
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Helikon-Tex Patriot Jacket - Double Fleece - Olive
£67.50
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.65