Helikon-Tex Men's Woodsman Shirt Black Size S

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£60.59
Delivery from £3.95

Helikon-Tex Men's Woodsman Shirt Black Size S

In stock
£64.50
Delivery from £8.38

Helikon-Tex Men's Woodsman Shirt Black Size S

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£64.54
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex Men's Woodsman Shirt Black Size S

In stock
£73.87
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex Woodsman Shirt Long Sleeve Bushcraft Mens Fishing Workwear YKK Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.64
Free Delivery

Helikon-Tex Helikon Woodsman Shirt Black Size Small

1-3 working days
£76.95
Free Delivery
Helikon-Tex Men's Woodsman Shirt Black Size S

Cheapest offer

1/2 Chest: XS (EU) / 2XS (US) - 20.1" (51cm), S (EU) / XS (US) - 21.3" (54cm), M (EU) / S (US) - 22.4" (57cm), L (EU) / M (US) - 23.6" (60cm), XL (EU) / L (US) - 24.8" (63cm), XXL (EU) / XL (US) - 26" (66cm), 3XL (EU) / XXL (US) - 27.2" (69cm) Part of Helikon-Tex Bushcraft Line. Comfortable long sleeve outdoor shirt with VersaStretch panels on the back and the elbows. Made of DuraCanvas fabric for durability. Classic style collar. Button-down front. Two traditional chest pockets with button closures. Two lower pockets with zip closures Three internal mesh pockets: two lower and one zippable chest pocket. Reinforced elbow area. Adjustable buttoned cuffs. Underarm ventilation holes with zip openings for increased airflow and moisture-wicking Helikon-Tex branded Canadian style buttons. Genuine YKK zippers with glove-friendly zip pulls. Lanyard loops on front for securing accessories or tools. Paracord loops for dummy cording. Ideal for bushcraft, camping, fishing, hunting as well as everyday use or as a workwear Main material: 65% Polyester, 33% Cotton, 2% Elastane. Inserts material: 93% Nylon, 7% Elastane
£60.59
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Helikon-Tex CPU Shirt - Cotton Ripstop - Khaki, khaki, XL
£33.39
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.86
Helikon-Tex UTS 8,5" PolyCotton Rip-Stop Shorts - Olive Green
£38.49
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Helikon-Tex Urban Tactical Hoodie - Melange Grey
£52.18
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Helikon-Tex K9 - No Touch T-Shirt - Black
£21.61
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95