HELLA 1FJ 358 196-401 LED-High Beam Headlight - Black Magic Tough Lightbar 21.5" - 12/24V - 5500lm - double row - Reference number: 45 - ECE - Crystal clear - Cable: 2000mm - Front

HELLA 1FJ 358 196-401 LED-Spotlight - Black Magic Double Row Lightbar 21.5" - 12/24V - 5500lm - Dual Version - Reference Number: 45 - Mounting/Screw Connection - ECE - Cable: 2000mm - Front

HELLA 1FJ 358 196-401 LED-High Beam Headlight - Black Magic Tough Lightbar 21.5" - 12/24V - 5500lm - double row - Reference number: 45 - ECE - Crystal clear - Cable: 2000mm - Front

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£226.89
Free Delivery

HELLA 1FJ 358 196-401 LED-High Beam Headlight - Black Magic Tough Lightbar 21.5" - 12/24V - 5500lm - double row - Reference number: 45 - ECE - Crystal clear - Cable: 2000mm - Front

In stock
£229.62
Free Delivery

HELLA 1FJ 358 196-401 LED-High Beam Headlight - Black Magic Tough Lightbar 21.5" - 12/24V - 5500lm - double row - Reference number: 45 - ECE - Crystal clear - Cable: 2000mm - Front

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£230.12
Free Delivery

HELLA 1FJ 358 196-401 LED-High Beam Headlight - Black Magic Tough Lightbar 21.5" - 12/24V - 5500lm - double row - Reference number: 45 - ECE - Crystal clear - Cable: 2000mm - Front

£237.59
Free Delivery

HELLA 1FJ 358 196-401 LED light bar

4-5 Werktage
£241.99
Delivery from £8.45

Similar products

Hella Black Magic LED Slim Light Bar Kit 20in 12V 24V 105W 1FJ 358 176-301
£108.77
GBP 108.77 / Unit
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hella Black Magic LED Double Light Bar Kit 21.5in 12V 24V 200W 1FJ 358 176-401
£152.30
GBP 152.30 / Unit
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 1FJ 358 196-411 LED bar
£315.90
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hella Black Magic 13" Double Row Mini LED Lightbar 1FJ 358 196-461 - Off-Road
£129.22
GBP 129.22 / Unit
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 1FJ 358 176-311 Spot Light Lamp LED 12V/24V Voltage Mounting Fitment
£159.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 1FJ 358 196-401 LED-High Beam Headlight - Black Magic Tough Lightbar 21.5" - 12/24V - 5500lm - double row - Reference number: 45 - ECE - Crystal clear - Cable: 2000mm - Front

Cheapest offer

Typical Black Magic appearance including black brackets in a robust design Powerful light output due to modern reflector system in all 14 ECE-approved versions! Typical mounting locations include installation on the roof or roof bar, the radiator grille or bumper 21.5˝ Double Row Lightbar, eTSD, ECE ref. 45 IP 68, IP 69K, ECE-R10, ECE-R149, 2,000 mm cable with open ends, 5,700 Kelvin Length: 558mm - Width: 75mm - Height: 91mm - Depth: 73mm - Lamp Type: LED Light functions: 1 - with high beam (LED)
£226.89
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk