HELLA 1FJ 358 196-521 LED light bar

HELLA 1FJ 358 196-521 LED-Spotlight - Black Magic Slim Curved Lightbar 40" - 12/24V - 6800lm - Slim/Arched - Reference Number: 50 - Mounting/Screw Connection - ECE - Cable: 2000mm - Front

HELLA 1FJ 358 196-521 LED light bar

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£293.99
Delivery from £8.45

HELLA 1FJ 358 196-521 LED-High Beam Headlight - Black Magic Tough Lightbar 40" - 12/24V - 6800lm - slim/curved - Reference number: 50 - ECE - Crystal clear - Cable: 2000mm - Front

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£294.63
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hella Black Magic LED Slim Light Bar Kit 20in 12V 24V 105W 1FJ 358 176-301
£108.77
GBP 108.77 / Unit
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hella Black Magic LED Double Light Bar Kit 21.5in 12V 24V 200W 1FJ 358 176-401
£152.30
GBP 152.30 / Unit
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 1FJ 358 196-411 LED bar
£315.90
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hella Black Magic 13" Double Row Mini LED Lightbar 1FJ 358 196-461 - Off-Road
£129.22
GBP 129.22 / Unit
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 1FJ 358 176-311 Spot Light Lamp LED 12V/24V Voltage Mounting Fitment
£159.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 1FJ 358 196-521 LED light bar

Cheapest offer

Mounting Type: mounting, Screw Connection; Fastening Type: Vertical; Light Design: LED; Lamp Type: LED; Voltage [V]: 12, 24; Fitting Position: Front; Height: 62; Length [mm]: 1013; Width [mm]: 50; Depth [mm]: 104; Light Function: with high beam (LED); Number of light functions: 1; Protection Type (IP Code): IP68, IP69K; Luminous Flux [lm]: 6800; Colour Temperature [K]: 5700; Registration Type: ECE approved; fulfils ECE norm: R10, R149; Reference number: 50; Cable Length [mm]: 2000; Lens Colour: Crystal clear; Frame Colour: black; Shape: Slim, Bent; Housing Type: Aluminium Housing; Housing Colour: black; Assy./disassy. by qualified personnel required!: ; Length [inch]: 40
£293.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk