HELLA 2XD 013 979-011 Flashing beacon

HELLA 2XD 013 979-011 Rotating Beacon

Used Offers from

HELLA 2XD 013 979-011 Flashing beacon

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£88.49
Delivery from £8.45

HELLA 2XD 013 979-011 LED-Strobe-type Beacon - RotaLED Compact - 12/24V - Yellow - Flexible pipe sockets

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£88.57
Free Delivery

HELLA 2XD 013 979-011 LED-Strobe-type Beacon - RotaLED Compact - 12/24V - Yellow - Flexible pipe sockets

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£90.02
Delivery from £8.00

HELLA 2XD 013 979-011 LED-Strobe-type Beacon - RotaLED Compact - 12/24V - Yellow - Flexible pipe sockets

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£90.37
Free Delivery

HELLA 2XD 013 979-011 LED-Strobe-type Beacon - RotaLED Compact - 12/24V - Yellow - Flexible pipe sockets

£91.55
Free Delivery

Similar products

HELLA 2XD 013 878-001 Strobe-type Beacon
£73.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HELLA 2XD 013 979-001 Rotating Beacon
£70.49
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HELLA 2RL 006 846-011 Rotating Beacon
£108.97
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA Rotating Beacon Halogen H1 12V (2RL 009 506-001)
£74.91
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 2XD 013 979-011 Flashing beacon

Cheapest offer

Mounting Type: Flexible pipe sockets; Lamp Type: LED; Light Design: LED; Voltage [V]: 12, 24; Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 165; Height: 118; Light Function: With flashing warning signal; Light colour: yellow (amber); Number of LEDs: 16; Protection Type (IP Code): IP6K7, IP6K9K; Registration Type: ADR/GGVS approved, SAE approved; fulfils ECE norm: R65, R10; Lens Colour: yellow (amber); Housing Colour: black; Power Consumption [W]: 10; Flash rate per minute: 122; Housing material: ABS (Acrylonitrile-Butadiene-Styrene Copolymerisate); Temperature range from [°C]: -40; Temperature range to [°C]: +60; Weight [g]: 400; Cable Length [m]: 200; Diffusing Lens Material: PC (Polycarbonate); Reverse polarity protection: Yes; Permissible maximum speed [km/h]: 120; Quantity: 1; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: Electromagnetic Compatibility (EMC); Assy./disassy. by qualified personnel required!:
£88.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk