HELLA 6EK 008 776-001 Main Switch, battery - 12V - 2-pin connector - Bolted

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£242.21
Free Delivery

HELLA 6EK 008 776-001 Main Switch, battery - 12V - 2-pin connector - Bolted

In stock
£246.99
Free Delivery

Battery master switch Bolted 6EK 008 776-001 HELLA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£250.02
Delivery from £12.00

Battery master switch Bolted 6EK 008 776-001 HELLA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£254.14
Free Delivery

Main Switch, battery HELLA 6EK 008 776-001

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£257.74
Free Delivery

HELLA 6EK 008 776-001 Battery Main Electrical Switch 12V Voltage Fits SCANIA

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£263.05
Free Delivery

HELLA 6EK 008 776-001 Battery Main Electrical Switch 12V Voltage Fits SCANIA

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£263.05
Free Delivery
HELLA 6EK 008 776-001 Main Switch, battery - 12V - 2-pin connector - Bolted

Cheapest offer

With 2 protective caps Key-controlled switch for disconnecting and protecting the battery and all circuits of a vehicle The versions with separate coil supply enable the disconnection of any other circuits, e.g. dropside hoist The switches can also be used to protect cables with a large current capacity, e.g. cables for starters, electromagnetic retarders, etc. Connection bolt M10 (galvanised brass), nuts for contacts brass. Temperature range from: -30°C - Temperature range to: 60°C Capacity at 12V: 2500 A max 5 sek./Dauerbelastung 250A
£242.21
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Battery master switch Bolted 6EK 008 776-051 HELLA
£173.16
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
NGK Standard Spark Plug - BKR6EK, size 25 mm
£12.55
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Battery master switch Bolted 6EK 008 776-031 HELLA
£170.33
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spark plug Nickel Middle Electrode 2213 NGK for PIAGGIO DAIHATSU
£16.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery