HELLA 6PA 358 103-381 Lambda Sensor Front With 4 Pins Fits Ford Jaguar Mazda

HELLA 6PA 358 103-381 Lambda sensor

HELLA 6PA 358 103-381 Lambda Sensor Front With 4 Pins Fits Ford Jaguar Mazda

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.71
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PA 358 103-381 Lambda sensor

4-5 Werktage
£58.99
Delivery from £8.45

HELLA 6PA 358 103-381 Lambda Sensor - 4-pin connector - Cable: 350mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.00
Free Delivery

HELLA Lambda Sensor - 4-pin connector 6PA358103-381

£64.47
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 6PA 358 103-381 HELLA for FORD FORD USA MAZDA JAGUAR

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.20
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 103-381 FOR MAZDA 121/III TRIBUTE/SUV SOHO DEMIO JAGUAR

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.65
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 103-381 FOR MAZDA 121/III TRIBUTE/SUV SOHO DEMIO JAGUAR

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.65
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for FORD FORD USA JAGUAR MAZDA:2,KA,PUMA,B-MAX,C-MAX DY762

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.09
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 103-381 FOR MAZDA 121/III TRIBUTE/SUV SOHO DEMIO JAGUAR

£73.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

HELLA 6PA 358 229-081 Lambda sensor
£62.34
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Heated 6PA 358 066-121 HELLA for OPEL CHEVROLET
£50.32
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PA 358 221-391 Lambda sensor
£44.26
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 6PA 358 221-611 Lambda sensor
£36.49
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HELLA 6PA 358 221-941 Lambda sensor
£36.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HELLA 6PA 358 103-381 Lambda Sensor Front With 4 Pins Fits Ford Jaguar Mazda

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / Fitting Position: Front / Warranty: 12 months / Category: Mixture Formation / Number of pins: 4 / Terminal Type: Check Description / Manufacturer Part Number: 6PA 358 103-381 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1035595,1053108,1094175,1108640,1113382,1123897,12, 08560,1254739,1300544,1471423,1619640,1677293,1682, 753,1743702,1R3Z9G444AA,1R839G444AA,1S7F9F472AB,2S, 719G444AA,2S7A6G444BA,2S7A9G444AA,2S7A9G444BA,3000, 923,3006892,3011099,3017524,3517468,3559458,372193, 0,3902700,3903201,3930634,3M519F472AA,3M519F472AB, 3M519F472AC,3S4Z9F472BA,3S7A9G444A,3S7A9G444CA,408, 0233,4661392,4L3A9G444AA,4L3Z9G444AA,5C5Z9F472AA,5, C5Z9F472BA,5F9Z9G444AA,5F9Z9G444AB,5F9Z9G444BA,5L8, Z9F472BA,5W6A9G444BA,5W6Z9G444AA,5W6Z9G444BA,6E5Z9, G444AA,6L559G444AB,6L7Z9F472BA,7S559F472BB,8S6A9F4, 72AA,98AB9F472BB,98AB9G444BB,98FB9G444CB,AE819F472, AA,AE819F472AB,AE819G444AA,AE819G444AB,AE819G444AC, AE819G444AD,AE819G444BA,AE819G444BB,AE819G444BC,A, S559F472AA,BA9F472A,DY1042,DY1060,DY1068,DY762,DY8, 47,DY997,E9TF9F472AA,F09Z9F472A,F0SF9F472AA,F0SF9F, 472BA,F0TZ9F472A,F0TZ9F472AA,F0TZ9F472D,F0UF9F472A, A,F0UF9F472BA,F0UZ9F472C,F0WF9F472AA,F0WZ9F472B,F1, 7F9F472AA,F1SZ9F472A,F1SZ9F472B,F1TZ9F472A,F1UF9F4, 72AA,F1UF9F472BA,F1UZ9F472A,F1UZ9F472B,F2AF9F472AA, F2AF9F472BA,F2AZ9F472A,F39F9F472AA,F39F9F472AB,F3, 9F9F472BA,F39F9F472BB,F39Z9F472A,F39Z9F472AFFV,F39, Z9F472D,F3DZ9F472BFFV,F3DZ9F472CFFV,F3UF9F472AA,F3, UF9F472AB,F3UF9F472BA,F3UZ9F472A,F3UZ9F472B,F48F9F, 472AA,F48F9F472AB,F48F9F472BB,F48F9F472BC,F48F9F47, 2BD,F48Z9F472A,F48Z9F472B,F4AF9F472BA,F4AZ9F472A,F, 4AZ9F472B,F4DF9F472AA,F4DZ9F472A,F4DZ9F472B,F4SZ9F, 472A,F4UF9F472AA,F4UF9F472BA,F4UZ9F472A,F4UZ9F472B, F4ZF9F472BB,F4ZF9G444AA,F4ZF9G444AB,F4ZF9G444BB,F, 4ZZ9F472B,F4ZZ9F472C,F4ZZ9G444A,F4ZZ9G444B,F59Z9G4 / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Hand Tool Electrical Terminal Workshop: Lambda Sensor Front With 4 Pins Fits Ford Jaguar Mazda / Type: Lambda Sensor / Sensor Type: Lambda Sensor / OEM Numbers: 1035595--FORD,1053108--FORD,1094175--FORD,1108640-, -FORD,1113382--FORD,1123897--FORD,1208560--FORD,12, 54739--FORD,1300544--FORD,1471423--FORD,1619640--F, ORD,1677293--FORD,1682753--FORD,1743702--FORD,1R3Z, 9G444AA--FORD,1R839G444AA--FORD,1S7F9F472AB--FORD, 2S719G444AA--FORD,2S7A6G444BA--FORD,2S7A9G444AA--F, ORD,2S7A9G444BA--FORD,3000923--FORD,3006892--FORD, 3011099--FORD,3017524--FORD,3517468--FORD,3559458-, -FORD,3721930--FORD,3902700--FORD,3903201--FORD,39, 30634--FORD,3M519F472AA--FORD,3M519F472AB--FORD,3M, 519F472AC--FORD,3S4Z9F472BA--FORD,3S7A9G444A--FORD, 3S7A9G444CA--FORD,4080233--FORD,4661392--FORD,4L3, A9G444AA--FORD,4L3Z9G444AA--FORD,5C5Z9F472AA--FORD, 5C5Z9F472BA--FORD,5F9Z9G444AA--FORD,5F9Z9G444AB--, FORD,5F9Z9G444BA--FORD,5L8Z9F472BA--FORD,5W6A9G444, BA--FORD,5W6Z9G444AA--FORD,5W6Z9G444BA--FORD,6E5Z9, G444AA--FORD,6L559G444AB--FORD,6L7Z9F472BA--FORD,7, S559F472BB--FORD,8S6A9F472AA--FORD,98AB9F472BB--FO, RD,98AB9G444BB--FORD,98FB9G444CB--FORD,AE819F472AA, --FORD,AE819F472AB--FORD,AE819G444AA--FORD,AE819G4, 44AB--FORD,AE819G444AC--FORD,AE819G444AD--FORD,AE8, 19G444BA--FORD,AE819G444BB--FORD,AE819G444BC--FORD, AS559F472AA--FORD,BA9F472A--FORD,DY1042--FORD,DY1, 060--FORD,DY1068--FORD,DY762--FORD,DY847--FORD,DY9, 97--FORD,E9TF9F472AA--FORD,F09Z9F472A--FORD,F0SF9F, 472AA--FORD,F0SF9F472BA--FORD,F0TZ9F472A--FORD,F0T, Z9F472AA--FORD,F0TZ9F472D--FORD,F0UF9F472AA--FORD, F0UF9F472BA--FORD,F0UZ9F472C--FORD,F0WF9F472AA--FO, RD,F0WZ9F472B--FORD,F17F9F472AA--FORD,F1SZ9F472A--, FORD,F1SZ9F472B--FORD,F1TZ9F472A--FORD,F1UF9F472AA / Manufacturer: HELLA / Features: Easy Instalation / Cable Length: 350 / Lambda Sensor: Heated
£53.71
ebay.co.uk