HELLA 6PA 358 229-081 Lambda sensor

Used Offers from

HELLA 6PA 358 229-081 Lambda sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£67.49
Delivery from £8.45

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 229-081 FOR MAZDA SHY4/SHY8/SHY6 2.2L 4cyl 6

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.39
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 229-081 FOR MAZDA SHY4/SHY8/SHY6 2.2L 4cyl 6

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.39
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 229-081 FOR MAZDA SHY4/SHY6/SHY8 2.2L 4cyl 6

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.18
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 229-081 FOR MAZDA SHY4/SHY8/SHY6 2.2L 4cyl 6

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.18
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PA 358 229-081 Oxygen sensor - 4-pin connector - Cable: 490mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£82.20
Free Delivery

Fits HELLA 6PA358 229-081 Oxygen Sensor 6PA358 229-081 Lambda probe ( ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.02
GBP 83.02 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits HELLA 6PA358 229-081 Oxygen Sensor 6PA358 229-081 Lambda probe ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.91
GBP 83.91 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits HELLA 6PA358 229-081 Oxygen Sensor 6PA358 229-081 Lambda pr ⭐UK Seller⭐

£159.66
GBP 79.83 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lambda sensor Heated 6PA 358 066-121 HELLA for OPEL CHEVROLET
£50.51
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PA 358 221-391 Lambda sensor
£44.26
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 6PA 358 221-611 Lambda sensor
£36.49
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HELLA 6PA 358 221-941 Lambda sensor
£36.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HELLA 6PA 358 103-161 Lambda sensor
£47.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HELLA 6PA 358 229-081 Lambda sensor

Cheapest offer

Number of pins: 4; Cable Length [mm]: 490; Oxygen Sensor: Heated; Assy./disassy. by qualified personnel required!: ; Fitting Position: after catalytic converter; Required quantity: 1; Construction Year to: 02/2018
£67.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.