Lambda sensor Heated 6PA 358 229-051 HELLA for MAZDA 2 Hatchback CX-3 3 3 Saloon

HELLA 6PA 358 229-051 Lambda sensor

Lambda sensor Heated 6PA 358 229-051 HELLA for MAZDA 2 Hatchback CX-3 3 3 Saloon

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.35
Delivery from £12.00

Lambda sensor Heated 6PA 358 229-051 HELLA for MAZDA 2 Hatchback CX-3 3 3 Saloon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.92
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 229-051 FOR MAZDA S5-DPTR/DPTS 1.5L 4cyl CX-3

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.74
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 229-051 FOR MAZDA S5-DPTR/DPTS 1.5L 4cyl CX-3

£74.74
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 229-051 FOR MAZDA S5-DPTR/DPTS 1.5L 4cyl CX-3

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.52
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 229-051 FOR MAZDA S5-DPTR/DPTS 1.5L 4cyl CX-3

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.52
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PA 358 229-051 Oxygen sensor - 4-pin connector - Cable: 180mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.12
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Heated 6PA 358 229-051 HELLA for MAZDA 2 Hatchback CX-3 3 3 Saloon

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 6PA 358 229-051 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MAZDA S550-18-8G1
£56.35
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Lambda sensor Heated 6PA 358 229-011 HELLA for HONDA CR-V IV CIVIC IX CR-V III
£32.11
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 229-081 FOR MAZDA SHY4/SHY8/SHY6 2.2L 4cyl 6
£69.39
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hella Lambda Sensor 6PA 358 103-071 Heated for Vauxhall Opel Chevrolet
£41.50
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
HELLA 6PA 358 229-111 Oxygen sensor - 4-pin connector - Cable: 430mm
£86.71
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PA 358 221-651 Lambda sensor
£69.79
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery