HELLA 6PN 358 186-711 NOx Sensor, NOx Catalytic Converter - 24V - 4-Pin

HELLA 6PN 358 186-711 NOx sensor

HELLA 6PN 358 186-711 NOx Sensor, NOx Catalytic Converter - 24V - 4-Pin

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£191.43
Free Delivery

Hella NOx Catalytic Converter Sensor 6PN 358 186-711 fits DAF OE Quality

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£201.88
GBP 201.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PN 358 186-711 NOx Sensor, NOx Catalytic Converter - 24V - 4-Pin

In stock
£211.99
Free Delivery

Nox Sensors Nox Catalytic Converter 24V 4-Pin (6Pn 358 186-711) OEM Hella

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£253.90
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PN 358 186-711 NOx Sensor, NOx Catalytic Converter - 24V - 4-Pin

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£327.43
Delivery from £25.00
HELLA 6PN 358 186-711 NOx Sensor, NOx Catalytic Converter - 24V - 4-Pin

Cheapest offer

fits e.g. DAF CF FAD 440 (please check exact vehicle application) Length: 1134mm Tested in accordance with HELLA quality standards Complies with OEM specifications The product has been developed with particular attention being given to resistance to engine vibrations and also to increased temperatures NOx sensors are part of the standard equipment of commercial vehicles starting from Euro 5 norm onwards
£191.43
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PN 358 186-461 NOx sensor
£179.49
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PN 358 186-411 NOx Sensor, NOx catalytic converter - 24V - 4-pin connector - Cable: 700mm
£333.69
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery