HELLA 6PP 009 400-761 Intake Air Temperature Sensor 2 Pins Fits Opel Vauxhall

HELLA 6PP 009 400-761 Sensor, intake air temperature - 2-pin connector

HELLA 6PP 009 400-761 Intake Air Temperature Sensor 2 Pins Fits Opel Vauxhall

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.04
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PP 009 400-761 Intake Air Temperature Sensor 2 Pins Fits Opel Vauxhall

Cheapest Total Price
£21.04
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PP 009 400-761 Intake Air Temperature Sensor 2 Pins Fits Opel Vauxhall

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.04
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PP 009 400-761 Sensor, intake air temperature - 2-pin connector

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.65
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PP 009 400-761 INTAKE MANIFOLD PRESSURE SENSOR GENUINE OEM ORIGINAL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.60
GBP 23.60 / Unit
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PP 009 400-761 Intake Air Temperature Sensor Fits Alfa Romeo 145 146

£25.99
Free Delivery

HELLA Sensor, intake air temperature - 2-pin connector 6PP009400-761

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.38
Free Delivery

Hella Intake Air Temperature Sensor fits Alfa Romeo Chevrolet Opel Vauxhall

£26.99
Free Delivery

HELLA Sensor, intake air temperature - 2-pin connector 6PP009400-761

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.61
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
HELLA 6PP 009 400-761 Intake Air Temperature Sensor 2 Pins Fits Opel Vauxhall

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: Check description / Warranty: 12 months / Wire Quantity: Check description / Category: Mixture Formation / Number of pins: 2 / Terminal Type: Check description / Manufacturer Part Number: 6PP 009 400-761 / Placement on Vehicle: Check description / Reference OE/OEM Number: 60606033,591890,1238079,12129596,1238079,12129596, 12129596,12129596 / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Hand Tool Electrical Terminal Workshop: Intake Air Temperature Sensor 2 Pins Fits Opel Vauxhall / Type: Intake Air Temperature Sensor / Sensor Type: NTC Sensor / OEM Numbers: 606 0603 3--ALFA ROMEO,591890--CITROËN,12 38 079--, OPEL,12129596--OPEL,12 38 079--VAUXHALL,12129596--, VAUXHALL,12129596--CHEVROLET,12129596--GENERAL MOT, ORS / Manufacturer: HELLA / Features: Easy Installation
£21.04
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PP 009 409-171 Exhaust pressure sensor
£37.48
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hella Sensor 6PP 009 409-601 - Exhaust Pressure, 3-pin Connector, Bolted
£31.99
Compare 66 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
pressure sensor map sensor 6PP 009 400-321 HELLA for BMW 3 Compact 3 3 Touring 7
£28.20
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 6PP 009 403-211 Sensor, boost pressure
£32.98
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery