HELLA 6PT 014 494-361 Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor With 2 Pins Fits VW

HELLA 6PT 014 494-361 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)

HELLA 6PT 014 494-361 Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor With 2 Pins Fits VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.28
Free Delivery

New Sensor, exhaust gas temperature for VW:TOURAN,PASSAT B6,TOURAN VAN

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.09
Free Delivery

exhaust gas temperature sensor 6PT 014 494-361 HELLA for VW TOURAN PASSAT B6

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.55
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 6PT 014 494-361 FOR VW CADDY/III/MPV/Box 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.39
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 6PT 014 494-361 FOR VW CADDY/III/MPV/Box 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.80
Free Delivery

exhaust gas temperature sensor 6PT 014 494-361 HELLA for VW TOURAN PASSAT B6

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.31
Delivery from £12.00

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 6PT 014 494-361 FOR VW CADDY/III/MPV/Box 2.0L

£77.92
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 6PT 014 494-361 FOR VW CADDY/III/MPV/Box 2.0L

£77.92
Free Delivery

✅Fits HELLA 6PT014 494-361 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature 6PT014 49 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.76
GBP 85.76 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
HELLA 6PT 014 494-361 Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor With 2 Pins Fits VW

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / Category: Mixture Formation / ProductImageZoomGUID: VwEAAOSwvQxkicZS / MPN: 6PT 014 494-361 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22061069885 / Placement on Vehicle: Check Description / OEM Numbers: 03G 906 088--VW / Sensor Type: Sensor, exhaust gas temperature / Labels & Certifications: Labels / Cable Length: 450 / Features: Easy Instalation / Notes: Sizes: Cable L.:450mm / Part Type: Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor / Warranty: 12 months / Number of pins: 2 / Terminal Type: Check Description / Manufacturer Part Number: 6PT 014 494-361 / Mounting Type: Bolted / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Hella 6PT014494-361 Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor / Reference OE/OEM Number: 03G906088 / Brand: Hella / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor / Hand Tool Electrical Terminal Workshop: Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor With 2 Pins Fits VW / EAN: 4082300746747
£61.28
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

HELLA 6PT 014 494-461 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£59.99
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PT 014 494-721 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
£49.39
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PT 014 494-301 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£56.59
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery