exhaust gas temperature sensor 6PT 358 181-001 HELLA for AUDI A6 C6 A4 B7

HELLA 6PT 358 181-001 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature

exhaust gas temperature sensor 6PT 358 181-001 HELLA for AUDI A6 C6 A4 B7

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.03
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 6PT 358 181-001 FOR AUDI A4/B7/Convertible A6

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.24
Free Delivery

Fits HELLA 6PT 358 181-001 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.28
GBP 69.28 / Unit
Free Delivery

exhaust gas temperature sensor 6PT 358 181-001 HELLA for AUDI A6 C6 A4 B7

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.77
Delivery from £12.00

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 6PT 358 181-001 FOR AUDI A4/B7/Convertible A6

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.78
Free Delivery

✅Fits HELLA 6PT358 181-001 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature 6PT358 18 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.68
GBP 77.68 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sensor, exhaust gas temperature HELLA 6PT 358 181-001 for A6 C6 (4F2) 2 2004-

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.35
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 6PT 358 181-001 FOR AUDI A4/B7/Convertible A6

£82.06
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 6PT 358 181-001 FOR AUDI A4/B7/Convertible A6

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
exhaust gas temperature sensor 6PT 358 181-001 HELLA for AUDI A6 C6 A4 B7

Cheapest offer

Brand: Hella / Interchange Part Number: FEBI BILSTEIN 49293 / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / ProductImageZoomGUID: ipcAAOSw1QZkicYe / Manufacturer Part Number: 6PT 358 181-001 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7061078352 / ProductTitle: Hella 6PT358181-001 Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 03G906088AG / Notes: Sizes: Cable L.:740mm / Part Type: Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor
£63.03
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PT 358 226-661 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£68.50
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PT 358 384-081 Sensor, coolant temperature
£17.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
Hella Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor 6PT 358 226-171, 2-pin, Bolted, 496 mm Cable
£46.39
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
HELLA 6PT 358 181-071 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£45.99
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA Sensor, exhaust gas temperature - 2-pin connector 6PT358181-491
£45.99
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery