exhaust gas temperature sensor 6PT 358 181-511 HELLA for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS

HELLA 6PT 358 181-511 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)

exhaust gas temperature sensor 6PT 358 181-511 HELLA for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.47
Free Delivery

exhaust gas temperature sensor 6PT 358 181-511 HELLA for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.59
Delivery from £12.00

Sensor, exhaust gas temperature HELLA 6PT 358 181-511 for A-CLASS (W169) 2 2004-

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.15
Free Delivery

✅Fits HELLA 6PT358 181-511 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature 6PT358 18 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.32
GBP 74.32 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits HELLA 6PT358 181-511 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature 6PT358 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.37
GBP 71.69 / Unit
Free Delivery
exhaust gas temperature sensor 6PT 358 181-511 HELLA for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: VEMO V30-72-0204, HOFFER 7451968, ESEN SKV 30SKV020, DELPHI TS30068, TOPRAN 638 594, FACET 22.0151, MEYLE 014 800 0186, MEAT & DORIA 11968, AUTLOG AS3047, PIERBURG 7.08369.60.0, NGK 90811, NTY EGT-ME-005, FAE 68052, HITACHI 2507020, HITACHI 137020, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70682242, NRF 707161, MAGNETI MARELLI 172000169010, TOPRAN 638 560, BOSCH 0 986 259 053 / Manufacturer Part Number: 6PT 358 181-511 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 0071539228, MERCEDES-BENZ 0081532828, MERCEDES-BENZ A 007 153 92 28, MERCEDES-BENZ A 008 153 28 28, HITACHI 137020, HITACHI 2507020
£53.47
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PT 358 226-661 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£68.50
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PT 358 384-081 Sensor, coolant temperature
£17.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
Hella Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor 6PT 358 226-171, 2-pin, Bolted, 496 mm Cable
£46.39
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
HELLA 6PT 358 181-071 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£45.99
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA Sensor, exhaust gas temperature - 2-pin connector 6PT358181-491
£45.99
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery