SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 6PT 358 226-401 FOR SKODA SUPERB/II OCTAVIA VW

HELLA 6PT 358 226-401 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 6PT 358 226-401 FOR SKODA SUPERB/II OCTAVIA VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.36
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 6PT 358 226-401 FOR SKODA SUPERB/II OCTAVIA VW

Cheapest Total Price
£100.36
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 6PT 358 226-401 FOR SKODA SUPERB/II OCTAVIA VW

£104.56
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 6PT 358 226-401 FOR SKODA SUPERB/II OCTAVIA VW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.56
Free Delivery

Sensor, exhaust gas temperature HELLA 6PT 358 226-401 for A3 (8P1) 2 2003-2012

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.35
Free Delivery

✅Fits HELLA 6PT358 226-401 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature 6PT358 22 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.08
GBP 114.08 / Unit
Free Delivery
SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 6PT 358 226-401 FOR SKODA SUPERB/II OCTAVIA VW

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 6PT 358 226-401 / UPC: 4082300969535 / MPN: 6PT 358 226-401 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14084415887 / ProductTitle: HELLA EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE SENSOR 6PT358226401 FOR AUDI SEAT SKODA VW / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 03L906088 03L906088AP 03L906088BD 03L906088EC / Placement on Vehicle: Lower / Brand: Hella / Cable Length [mm]: 780 / Function: Sensor, exhaust gas temperature / Type: Sensor, exhaust gas temperature / EAN: 4082300969535 / GTIN: 4082300969535 / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Item Height: 780 / Item Weight: 0.10 / Performance Part: Yes
£100.36
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PT 358 226-661 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£68.50
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PT 358 384-081 Sensor, coolant temperature
£17.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
Hella Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor 6PT 358 226-171, 2-pin, Bolted, 496 mm Cable
£46.39
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
HELLA 6PT 358 181-071 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£45.99
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA Sensor, exhaust gas temperature - 2-pin connector 6PT358181-491
£45.99
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery