Hella 6PU009168-201 Camshaft Position Sensor Replacement Fits Nissan Note 1.4

Camshaft Sensor Camshaft Position 3-Pin Connector (6Pu 009 168-201) OEM Hella

Hella 6PU009168-201 Camshaft Position Sensor Replacement Fits Nissan Note 1.4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PU 009 168-201 Camshaft Position Sensor Fits Nissan Note Primera Infiniti

Cheapest Total Price
£19.99
Free Delivery

Hella 6PU009168-201 Camshaft Position Sensor Fits Nissan Primera 1.6 16V 1.8 16V

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Hella 6PU009168-201 Camshaft Position Sensor Fits Nissan Almera Tino 1.8

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Hella 6PU009168-201 Camshaft Position Sensor Fits Nissan Primera 2.0 16V 2.0 TD

Cheapest Total Price
£19.99
Free Delivery

Hella 6PU009168-201 Camshaft Position Sensor Fits Nissan Micra C+C 1.4 16V

Cheapest Total Price
£19.99
Free Delivery

Hella 6PU009168-201 Camshaft Position Sensor Fits Nissan Almera 1.5 1.8

Cheapest Total Price
£19.99
Free Delivery

Hella 6PU009168-201 Camshaft Position Sensor Fits Nissan Primera 1.6 Visia

Cheapest Total Price
£19.99
Free Delivery

Hella 6PU009168-201 Camshaft Position Sensor Fits Nissan Primera 1.8 16V LPG

Cheapest Total Price
£19.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Hella 6PU009168-201 Camshaft Position Sensor Replacement Fits Nissan Note 1.4

Cheapest offer

Category: Mixture Formation / ProductImageZoomGUID: q68AAOSwtvNkicYK / Number of pins: 3 / Manufacturer Part Number: 6PU009168-201 / MPN: 6PU009168-201 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23041571198 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Hella 6PU009168-201 Camshaft Sensor / Reference OE/OEM Number: --INFINITI,237314M505--INFINITI,237314M506--INFINI / Brand: Hella / Type: Camshaft Position Sensor / Interchange Part Number: ADN17201--BLUE PRINT,ADN17201C--BLUE PRINT,60040--BREMI / OEM Numbers: 237314M500,237314M505,237314M506,237314M50B,237314 / Sensor Type: Impulse Sensor / Notes: Part Detail: Impulse Sensor;3 Poles;Req. Qty.: 1 / Part Type: Camshaft Sensor
£19.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PU 013 122-681 Camshaft position sensor
£26.98
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
FEBI BILSTEIN 107574 Connector Cable, camshaft sensor
£22.14
Compare 27 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
camshaft position sensor Hall Sensor 6PU 009 121-501 HELLA for MERCEDES-BENZ CLS
£20.10
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
febi bilstein 37510 Camshaft Sensor, pack of one
£24.14
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
HELLA 6PU 013 122-221 Camshaft position sensor
£24.11
Compare 376 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00