SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 6PU 012 806-181 FOR AUDI A4/S4/Convertible ALT 2.0LBKE 1.9L

HELLA 6PU 012 806-181 ABS sensor

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 6PU 012 806-181 FOR AUDI A4/S4/Convertible ALT 2.0LBKE 1.9L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.60
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 6PU 012 806-181 FOR AUDI A4/S4/Convertible ALT 2.0LBKE 1.9L

Cheapest Total Price
£46.60
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 6PU 012 806-181 FOR AUDI A4/S4/Convertible ALT 2.0LBKE 1.9L

£48.44
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 6PU 012 806-181 FOR AUDI A4/S4/Convertible ALT 2.0LBKE 1.9L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.44
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 6PU 012 806-181 FOR AUDI A4/S4/Convertible ALT 2.0LBKE 1.9L

£48.44
Free Delivery

New Sensor, wheel speed for AUDI:A4 B6,A4 / S4 B6,A4 B6 Avant,A4 / S4 B6 Avant

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.09
Free Delivery
SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 6PU 012 806-181 FOR AUDI A4/S4/Convertible ALT 2.0LBKE 1.9L

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Right / ProductImageZoomGUID: -NwAAOSwW0BftqUh / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 6PU 012 806-181 / MPN: 6PU 012 806-181 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 252003933 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Hella 6PU012806-181 Wheel Speed Sensor / Reference OE/OEM Number: 97990009 OPTIMAL 06S056 OSSCA 08618 PATRON ABS51462 PEX / Brand: HELLA / Cable Length [mm]: 950 / Function: Sensor, wheel speed / Type: Sensor, wheel speed / Voltage [V]: 12 / EAN: 4082300632255 / Rated Voltage [V]: 12 / Manufacturer: HELLA / Notes: Sizes: Cable L.:950mm / Part Type: Wheel Speed Sensor
£46.60
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Right Hall Sensor 6PU 012 806-931 HELLA
£12.36
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
HELLA Crankshaft sensor engine pulse for BMW,MG,ROVER 6PU 012 680-011
£21.80
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PU 012 806-901 Sensor, wheel speed - 2-pin connector - Rear Axle - Cable: 1020mm
£17.61
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
HELLA 6PU 012 679-901 ABS sensor
£20.18
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PU 012 039-711 ABS sensor
£33.38
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery