HELLA 6PU 013 122-491 Camshaft position sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£12.49
Delivery from £8.45

HELLA 6PU 013 122-491 Camshaft Position Sensor With 2 Pins Fits Ford Mazda

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.76
Free Delivery

camshaft position sensor Inductive Sensor 6PU 013 122-491 HELLA for FORD MAZDA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.19
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits HELLA 6PU013 122-491 Sensor, camshaft position 6PU013 122-491 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.22
GBP 18.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

camshaft position sensor Inductive Sensor 6PU 013 122-491 HELLA for FORD MAZDA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.57
Free Delivery

New Sensor, camshaft position for FORD MAZDA:COUGAR,ESCAPE,FOCUS I,TRIBUTE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.09
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 6PU 013 122-491 FOR FORD MONDEO/II/Clipper/Turnier/Mk

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.00
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 6PU 013 122-491 FOR FORD MONDEO/II/Clipper/Turnier/Mk

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.79
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 6PU 013 122-491 FOR FORD MONDEO/II/Clipper/Turnier/Mk

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
HELLA 6PU 013 122-491 Camshaft position sensor

Cheapest offer

Sensor Type: Inductive Sensor; Number of pins: 2; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with seal ring; Assy./disassy. by qualified personnel required!: ; Construction Year to: 08/1997, 12/1996, 02/2004, 11/2003, 07/2004; Construction Year from: 09/1996, 11/2000, 04/1994, 07/1993, 01/2001; Required quantity: 1; TecDoc Engine Number: 18773, 18843, 24464; Engine Code: YF
£12.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

Similar products

Sensor, camshaft position for MAZDA:MPV II,AXELA,3 I,5,3, 1S7Z6B288AA
£16.49
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HELLA 6PU 013 122-861 Crankshaft sensor
£20.99
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HELLA 6PU 013 122-801 Crankshaft sensor
£38.99
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PU 013 122-811 Crankshaft sensor
£19.83
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PU 013 122-291 Crankshaft sensor
£24.99
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45