HELLA 6PU 013 122-801 Crankshaft Pulse Sensor Fits BMW 1 Sports Hatch 3 Touring

HELLA 6PU 013 122-801 Crankshaft sensor

HELLA 6PU 013 122-801 Crankshaft Pulse Sensor Fits BMW 1 Sports Hatch 3 Touring

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PU 013 122-801 Crankshaft Pulse Sensor With 3 Pins Fits BMW Mini

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.26
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PU 013 122-801 Crankshaft Pulse Sensor With 3 Pins Fits BMW Mini

£41.26
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PU 013 122-801 Crankshaft Pulse Sensor With 3 Pins Fits BMW Mini

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.26
Free Delivery

Crankshaft position sensors Hall Sensor 6PU 013 122-801 HELLA for BMW MINI

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.45
Free Delivery

Hella Crankshaft Position Sensor 6PU 013 122-801 - OEM Quality for BMW & Mini

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.68
GBP 46.68 / Unit
Free Delivery

Crankshaft position sensors Hall Sensor 6PU 013 122-801 HELLA for BMW MINI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.73
Delivery from £12.00

Crankshaft Pulse Sensor 6PU013122-801 Hella 13627806782 7806782

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.79
Free Delivery

Crankshaft Pulse Sensor 6PU013122-801 Hella 13627806782 7806782

£46.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
HELLA 6PU 013 122-801 Crankshaft Pulse Sensor Fits BMW 1 Sports Hatch 3 Touring

Cheapest offer

Category: Ignition System / ProductImageZoomGUID: LZgAAOSwgathZyiI / Number of pins: 3 / Manufacturer Part Number: 6PU 013 122-801 / Packing unit: 1 / MPN: 6PU-013-122-801 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4050207520 / ProductTitle: Hella 6PU013122-801 Pulse Sensor / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 2501824--HITACHI,13 62 7 806 782--MINI / Brand: Hella / Type: Crankshaft Pulse Sensor / Interchange Part Number: 6PU 013 122-801--HELLA,6PU013122801--HELLA,9.0826--FACET / EAN: 4082300804508 / OEM Numbers: 13627806782,7806782,131824,2501824,13627806782 / Sensor Type: Hall Sensor / Reference OE/OEM Numbers: 7806782 / Notes: Part Detail: Hall Sensor;3 Poles / Part Type: Pulse Sensor
£38.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

HELLA 6PU 013 122-681 Camshaft position sensor
£26.98
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 6PU 013 122-221 Camshaft position sensor
£24.11
Compare 376 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
HELLA 6PU 013 122-471 Camshaft position sensor
£23.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PU 013 122-611 Camshaft position sensor
£22.64
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PU 013 122-721 Camshaft position sensor
£32.15
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery