ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Hall Sensor 6PU 358 218-541 HELLA for FORD USA

HELLA 6PU 358 218-541 ABS sensor

ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Hall Sensor 6PU 358 218-541 HELLA for FORD USA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.47
Delivery from £12.00

ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Hall Sensor 6PU 358 218-541 HELLA for FORD USA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.45
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 6PU 358 218-541 FOR FORD USA F-150/Standard/Cab/Pickup/Crew

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.60
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 6PU 358 218-541 FOR FORD USA F-150/Standard/Cab/Pickup/Crew

£29.05
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 6PU 358 218-541 FOR FORD USA F-150/Standard/Cab/Pickup/Crew

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.94
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 6PU 358 218-541 FOR FORD USA F-150/Standard/Cab/Pickup/Crew

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.05
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 6PU 358 218-541 FOR FORD USA F-150/Standard/Cab/Pickup/Crew

£30.05
Free Delivery

Sensor, wheel speed HELLA 6PU 358 218-541 for F-150 Crew Cab Pickup 5 2017-

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.14
Free Delivery
ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Hall Sensor 6PU 358 218-541 HELLA for FORD USA

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Additional Information 2: with fastening clips on the cable / Sensor Type: Hall Sensor / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 6PU 358 218-541 / Cable Length: 1210 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD FL3Z2C190B, FORD JL342C216AB, FORD JL3Z2C190D, FORD USA FL3Z2C190B / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle
£12.47
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PU 358 380-651 Camshaft position sensor
£14.14
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
HELLA 6PU 358 381-341 Crankshaft sensor
£21.51
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hella Crankshaft Sensor 6PU 358 381-331 – 12V, 3-pin connector
£10.89
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
HELLA 6PU 358 381-631 Crankshaft sensor
£14.53
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
HELLA 6PU 358 381-051 Camshaft position sensor
£29.70
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery