ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle Hall Sensor 6PU 358 218-561 HELLA

HELLA 6PU 358 218-561 ABS sensor

ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle Hall Sensor 6PU 358 218-561 HELLA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.33
Delivery from £12.00

ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle Hall Sensor 6PU 358 218-561 HELLA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.77
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 6PU 358 218-561 FOR TOYOTA 2UZ-FE 4.7L 3UR-FE 5.7L 8cyl

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.59
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 6PU 358 218-561 FOR TOYOTA 2UZ-FE 4.7L 3UR-FE 5.7L 8cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.59
Free Delivery

Sensor, wheel speed HELLA 6PU 358 218-561 for SEQUOIA (_K6_) 4.7 2007-2014

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.48
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 6PU 358 218-561 FOR TOYOTA 2UZ-FE 4.7L 3UR-FE 5.7L 8cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.71
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 6PU 358 218-561 FOR TOYOTA 2UZ-FE 4.7L 3UR-FE 5.7L 8cyl

£35.06
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 6PU 358 218-561 FOR TOYOTA 2UZ-FE 4.7L 3UR-FE 5.7L 8cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.18
Free Delivery
ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle Hall Sensor 6PU 358 218-561 HELLA

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 6PU 358 218-561 / UPC: 4082300902952 / MPN: 6PU358218561 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26090220007 / ProductTitle: FRONT AXLE 6PU358218561 SENSOR WHEEL SPEED HELLA / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: TOYOTA 895430C020 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Brand: Hella / EAN: 4082300902952 / GTIN: 4082300902952 / Sensor Type: Hall Sensor / Performance Part: Yes
£16.33
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PU 358 380-651 Camshaft position sensor
£14.14
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
HELLA 6PU 358 381-341 Crankshaft sensor
£21.51
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hella Crankshaft Sensor 6PU 358 381-331 – 12V, 3-pin connector
£10.89
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
HELLA 6PU 358 381-631 Crankshaft sensor
£14.53
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
HELLA 6PU 358 381-051 Camshaft position sensor
£29.70
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery