HELLA 6PU 358 252-601 Sensor Wheel Speed 2-Pin Front Axle Cable: 1075 mm

HELLA 6PU 358 252-601 ABS sensor

HELLA 6PU 358 252-601 Sensor Wheel Speed 2-Pin Front Axle Cable: 1075 mm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.10
Delivery from £4.49

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 6PU 358 252-601 FOR FORD TRANSIT/TOURNEO/Bus/Van H9FA 2.4L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.06
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 6PU 358 252-601 FOR FORD TRANSIT/TOURNEO/Bus/Van H9FA 2.4L

£27.88
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 6PU 358 252-601 FOR FORD TRANSIT/TOURNEO/Bus/Van H9FA 2.4L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.48
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 6PU 358 252-601 FOR FORD TRANSIT/TOURNEO/Bus/Van H9FA 2.4L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.13
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PU 358 252-601 Sensor Wheel Speed 2-Pin Front Axle Cable: 1075 mm

Cheapest offer

Hall sensor Hella Wheel speed sensors use Hall effect technology to measure speed and position and detect movements up to 0.1 km/h They provide important information for ABS, ESP, as well as automated driving systems and help detect the blocking or slipping of the wheels and thus improve vehicle safety Ensures high measurement accuracy even at extreme temperatures, with low maintenance and long service life thanks to HELLA quality technology Please check the OEM number before installation to ensure the suitability for your vehicle
£18.10
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PU 358 380-651 Camshaft position sensor
£14.14
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
HELLA 6PU 358 381-341 Crankshaft sensor
£21.51
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hella Crankshaft Sensor 6PU 358 381-331 – 12V, 3-pin connector
£10.89
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
HELLA 6PU 358 381-631 Crankshaft sensor
£14.53
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
HELLA 6PU 358 381-051 Camshaft position sensor
£29.70
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery