✅Fits HELLA 6PU358 380-201 Sensor, camshaft position 6PU358 380-201 ⭐UK Seller⭐

HELLA 6PU 358 380-201 Camshaft position sensor

✅Fits HELLA 6PU358 380-201 Sensor, camshaft position 6PU358 380-201 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.51
GBP 18.51 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits HELLA 6PU358 380-201 Sensor, camshaft position 6PU358 380-201 Ca ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.76
GBP 18.76 / Unit
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 6PU 358 380-201 FOR HYUNDAI ix35 SONATA/VI GENESIS 2.4L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.31
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 6PU 358 380-201 FOR HYUNDAI ix35 SONATA/VI GENESIS 2.4L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.97
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 6PU 358 380-201 FOR HYUNDAI ix35 SONATA/VI GENESIS 2.4L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.97
Free Delivery

Sensor, camshaft positio HELLA 6PU 358 380-201 for KIA OPTIMA (JF) 2.4 2015-2019

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.94
Free Delivery
✅Fits HELLA 6PU358 380-201 Sensor, camshaft position 6PU358 380-201 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: BPAAAOSw~u9n0ryk / Manufacturer Part Number: 6PU358 380-201 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5075788000 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Hella 6PU358380-201 Camshaft Sensor / Reference OE/OEM Number: 3935025010 PC-719 6PU 358 380-201 358 380-201 / Weight: 0.04 / Brand: Hella / Unit Type: Unit / Unit Quantity: 1 / Notes: Part Note: 1 Mounting Bores / Country of Origin: Germany / Part Type: Camshaft Sensor / Performance Part: Yes
£18.51
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PU 358 380-651 Camshaft position sensor
£14.14
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
HELLA 6PU 358 381-341 Crankshaft sensor
£21.51
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hella Crankshaft Sensor 6PU 358 381-331 – 12V, 3-pin connector
£10.89
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
HELLA 6PU 358 381-631 Crankshaft sensor
£14.53
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
HELLA 6PU 358 381-051 Camshaft position sensor
£29.70
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery