HELLA 6PU 358 380-701 Sensor, camshaft position - 4-pin connector

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.70
Delivery from £4.49

✅Fits HELLA 6PU358 380-701 Sensor, camshaft position 6PU358 380-701 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.21
GBP 19.21 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits HELLA 6PU358 380-701 Sensor, camshaft position 6PU358 380-701 Ca ⭐UK Stock⭐

£19.45
GBP 19.45 / Unit
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 6PU 358 380-701 FOR DODGE JEEP GLADIATOR/Pickup 3.6L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.51
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 6PU 358 380-701 FOR DODGE JEEP GLADIATOR/Pickup 3.6L

£24.51
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 6PU 358 380-701 FOR DODGE JEEP GLADIATOR/Pickup 3.6L

£24.51
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 6PU 358 380-701 FOR DODGE JEEP GLADIATOR/Pickup 3.6L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.02
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PU 358 380-701 Sensor, camshaft position - 4-pin connector

Cheapest offer

Hall Sensor HELLA camshaft sensor works with the crankshaft sensor to identify the crankshaft’s exact position, enabling precise ignition timing and engine control. Measures speed and position of the camshaft using the Hall effect, providing critical input to regulate fuel injection and engine operation. Built to OEM standards with high measuring precision across wide temperature ranges for reliable performance in all conditions. HELLA sensors are designed for long life and consistent signal quality.
£15.70
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PU 358 380-651 Camshaft position sensor
£14.14
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
HELLA 6PU 358 381-341 Crankshaft sensor
£21.51
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hella Crankshaft Sensor 6PU 358 381-331 – 12V, 3-pin connector
£10.89
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
HELLA 6PU 358 381-631 Crankshaft sensor
£14.53
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
HELLA 6PU 358 381-051 Camshaft position sensor
£29.70
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery