Crankshaft Pulse Sensor HELLA Fits HYUNDAI Elantra I30 KIA Ceed 12-23 391802B030

HELLA 6PU 358 381-381 Crankshaft sensor

Crankshaft Pulse Sensor HELLA Fits HYUNDAI Elantra I30 KIA Ceed 12-23 391802B030

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 31 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.60
Delivery from £7.00

HELLA 6PU 358 381-381 Sensor, crankshaft pulse - 12V - 2-pin connector - Cable: 277mm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.29
Delivery from £4.49

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 6PU 358 381-381 FOR HYUNDAI VELOSTER TUCSON/SUV/Van 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.86
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 6PU 358 381-381 FOR HYUNDAI VELOSTER TUCSON/SUV/Van 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.67
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 6PU 358 381-381 FOR HYUNDAI VELOSTER TUCSON/SUV/Van 1.6L

£26.67
Free Delivery
Crankshaft Pulse Sensor HELLA Fits HYUNDAI Elantra I30 KIA Ceed 12-23 391802B030

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 6PU358381-381 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 6PU358381-381 391802B030 SPORTAGE IV XCEED
£13.60
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PU 358 380-651 Camshaft position sensor
£14.14
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
HELLA 6PU 358 381-341 Crankshaft sensor
£21.51
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hella Crankshaft Sensor 6PU 358 381-331 – 12V, 3-pin connector
£10.89
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
HELLA 6PU 358 381-631 Crankshaft sensor
£14.53
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
HELLA 6PU 358 381-051 Camshaft position sensor
£29.70
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery