HELLA 6PX 008 476-341 Throttle Position Sensor 12V Fits Porsche Renault Volvo

HELLA 6PX 008 476-341 Sensor, throttle position - 12V - 3-pin connector

HELLA 6PX 008 476-341 Throttle Position Sensor 12V Fits Porsche Renault Volvo

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.19
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PX 008 476-341 Throttle Position Sensor 12V Fits Porsche Renault Volvo

Cheapest Total Price
£54.19
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PX 008 476-341 Sensor, throttle position - 12V - 3-pin connector

In stock
£72.98
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PX 008 476-341 Sensor, throttle position - 12V - 3-pin connector

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£75.21
Delivery from £20.09

throttle position sensor Clockwise rotation 6PX 008 476-341 HELLA for BMW OPEL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.31
Delivery from £12.00

Throttle Position Sensor Throttle Position 12V 3-Pin (6Px 008 476-341) OEM Hella

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.90
Free Delivery

throttle position sensor Clockwise rotation 6PX 008 476-341 HELLA for BMW OPEL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.89
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PX 008 476-341 Throttle Position Sensor 12V Fits Porsche Renault Volvo

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 12 months / Category: Mixture Formation / Items Included: Check description / Number of pins: 3 / Manufacturer Part Number: 6PX 008 476-341 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1273277,13621273277,162850,1628A3,1628G4,91519925, 95567200,96015940,96081740,826285,90141745,162850, 1628A3,1628G4,91519925,95567200,96015940,770068034, 1,1306938,3342412,3343029,35170687,90141745,162850, 1628G4,91519925,95567200,96015940,96081740 / Fuel Type: Check description / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Hand Tool Electrical Terminal Workshop: Throttle Position Sensor 12V Fits Porsche Renault Volvo / Type: Throttle Position Sensor / OEM Numbers: 1 273 277--BMW,13 62 1 273 277--BMW,1628.50--CITRO, ËN,1628.A3--CITROËN,1628.G4--CITROËN,91 519 925--C, ITROËN,95 567 200--CITROËN,96 015 940--CITROËN,96., 081.740--CITROËN,8 26 285--OPEL,90141745--OPEL,162, 8.50--PEUGEOT,1628.A3--PEUGEOT,1628.G4--PEUGEOT,91, .519.925--PEUGEOT,95.567.200--PEUGEOT,96.015.940--, PEUGEOT,77 00 680 341--RENAULT,1 306 938--VOLVO,3, 342 412--VOLVO,3 343 029--VOLVO,3 517 068-7--VOLVO, 90141745--GENERAL MOTORS,1628.50--CITROËN/PEUGEOT, 1628.G4--CITROËN/PEUGEOT,91 519 925--CITROËN/PEUG, EOT,95 567 200--CITROËN/PEUGEOT,96 015 940--CITROË, N/PEUGEOT,96 081 740--CITROËN/PEUGEOT / Voltage: 12 / Manufacturer: HELLA / SVHC: 7439-92-1, Lead / Features: Easy Installation / Rotation Direction: Clockwise rotation / Combi Switch Function: Selector Switch / Connector Quantity: Check description
£54.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Hella Throttle Position Sensor 6PX 008 476-771 – Clockwise Rotation – for Peugeot
£18.85
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 6PX 008 476-761 Throttle position sensor
£17.17
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 6PX 008 476-101 Throttle position sensor (TPS)
£47.76
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 6PX 008 476-751 Throttle position sensor
£16.40
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 6PX 008 476-451 TPS FITS RENAULT CLIO II 98- GENUINE OEM
£54.62
GBP 54.62 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery