HELLA 6PX 358 141-011 Parking sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£30.99
Delivery from £8.45

HELLA 6PX 358 141-011 Sensor, parking distance control - 4-pin connector - Plugged - Paintable - with fastening ring

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.58
Free Delivery

HELLA Sensor, park distance control - 4-pin connector - Plugged 6PX358141-011

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.66
Free Delivery

HELLA Sensor, parking distance control - 4-pin connector - Plugged 6PX358141-011

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.18
Free Delivery

Reversing Parking Sensor 6PX 358 141-011 HELLA for MERCEDES-BENZ MAYBACH

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.65
Free Delivery

Hella Parking Sensor (PDC) both sides fits Maybach 57 2002-2012

£38.99
Free Delivery

PDC Sensor HELLA Fits MAYBACH 57 62 MERCEDES R-Class Sprinter 95-14 A0035428718

Will usually delivered within 17 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.04
Free Delivery

Parking Distance Control Sensor For MAYBACH 57 62 MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS

£43.00
Free Delivery

Reversing Parking Sensor 6PX 358 141-011 HELLA for MERCEDES-BENZ MAYBACH

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.62
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Hella Parking Assist Sensor 6PX 358 270-231 Fits KIA - High Quality
£33.99
Compare 23 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HELLA 6PX 358 141-951 Parking sensor
£34.49
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Hella Parking Sensor 6PX 358 141-731 Park Distance Control for Land Rover Freelander
£29.49
Compare 38 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Hella Parking Sensor 6PX 358 141-701, 3-pin Connector, Over-paintable, Fits Volvo
£26.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HELLA 6PX 358 141-011 Parking sensor

Cheapest offer

Number of pins: 4; Chemical Properties: Paintable; Mounting Type: Plugged; Socket colour: black; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with fastening ring; Assy./disassy. by qualified personnel required!: ; Required quantity: 4, 6, 10; Fitting Position: both sides, Rear, Front; Construction Year from: 01/2000, 09/2002, 09/1999, 04/2000, 06/2000, 03/2001, 04/2002, 08/2002, 06/2002, 06/2003, 04/2003, 08/2003, 11/2002, 07/2003, 09/2004, 08/2005, 03/2005, 05/2005, 04/2005, 03/2006, 06/2006, 05/2007, 01/2007; Construction Year to: 06/2000, 07/2000, 09/2010, 08/2010, 12/2002, 07/2002, 07/2005, 12/2004, 07/2003, 12/2005, 03/2003, 07/2004, 06/2005, 07/2006, 05/2006, 11/2007, 04/2005, 01/2008, 09/2005, 12/2006, 07/2008, 12/2008, 09/2004, 12/2007, 02/2008, 07/2009, 02/2010, 02/2009; Vehicle type: Vito 116; for special equipment code: EZ8, 806, 803, 804, 805; for model year: 2004, 2005, 2006, 2003, 2008
£30.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk