Hella Parking Assist Sensor 6PX 358 270-231 Fits KIA - High Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.22
GBP 35.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

Reversing Parking Sensor 6PX 358 270-231 HELLA for KIA SPORTAGE III

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.02
Free Delivery

Reversing Parking Sensor 6PX 358 270-231 HELLA for KIA SPORTAGE III

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.22
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits HELLA 6PX358 270-231 Parking sensor 6PX358 270-231 Parking dis ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.83
GBP 43.83 / Unit
Free Delivery

SENSOR PARK DISTANCE CONTROL 6PX 358 270-231 FOR KIA D4FD 1.7L G4FD 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.65
Free Delivery

SENSOR PARK DISTANCE CONTROL 6PX 358 270-231 FOR KIA D4FD 1.7L G4FD 1.6L 4cyl

£45.31
Free Delivery

SENSOR PARK DISTANCE CONTROL 6PX 358 270-231 FOR KIA D4FD 1.7L G4FD 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.93
Free Delivery

SENSOR PARK DISTANCE CONTROL 6PX 358 270-231 FOR KIA D4FD 1.7L G4FD 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.00
Free Delivery

SENSOR PARK DISTANCE CONTROL 6PX 358 270-231 FOR KIA D4FD 1.7L G4FD 1.6L 4cyl

£47.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Hella Parking Assist Sensor 6PX 358 270-231 Fits KIA - High Quality

Cheapest offer

Type: Parking Sensor / Part Manufacturer: Hella / Vehicle Type: Car / Manufacturer Part Number: 6PX358270-231 / Part Manufacturer Number: 6PX 358 270-231 / Suitable For: Kia
£35.22
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Hella Reversing Parking Sensor 6PX 358 141-271 for BMW X5 X6 X3
£33.16
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA Parking sensor assist for AUDI SKODA VW 6PX 358 141-411
£34.38
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PX 358 141-141 Parking sensor
£36.55
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PX 358 141-781 Park Distance Control Sensor Front Left Right Inner
£32.57
GBP 32.57 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery