HELLA 6PX 358 141-141 Park Distance Control Sensor Front Left Right Fits Mini

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.92
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PX 358 141-141 Park Distance Control Sensor Front Left Right Fits Mini

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.92
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PX 358 141-141 Parking sensor

4-5 Werktage
£27.99
Delivery from £8.45

HELLA 6PX 358 141-141 Sensor, parking distance control - angled - 3-pin connector - Plugged - Paintable

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.82
Free Delivery

Sensor, parking assist 6PX358141-141 Hella 0143462 0146698 0306567 0414194 New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.60
Free Delivery

Sensor, parking assist 6PX358141-141 Hella 0143462 0146698 0306567 0414194 New

£32.60
Free Delivery

Sensor, parking assist 6PX358141-141 Hella 0143462 0146698 0306567 0414194 New

£32.60
Free Delivery

Reversing Parking Sensor 6PX 358 141-141 HELLA for BMW MINI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.87
Free Delivery

SENSOR, PARK DISTANCE CONTROL 6PX 358 141-141

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Hella Parking Assist Sensor 6PX 358 270-231 Fits KIA - High Quality
£33.99
Compare 24 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HELLA 6PX 358 141-951 Parking sensor
£34.49
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Hella Parking Sensor 6PX 358 141-731 Park Distance Control for Land Rover Freelander
£29.49
Compare 38 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Hella Parking Sensor 6PX 358 141-701, 3-pin Connector, Over-paintable, Fits Volvo
£26.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HELLA 6PX 358 141-141 Park Distance Control Sensor Front Left Right Fits Mini

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: Check description / Fitting Position: Left and right,Front / Shape: angled / Wire Quantity: Check description / Category: Comfort Systems / Shaft form: round / UPC: 4082300785319 / MPN: 6PX 358 141-141 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3047518007 / Socket colour: Ivory White / Chemical Properties: Paintable / Placement on Vehicle: Right / OEM Numbers: 67--BMW,66 20 0 414 194--BMW,66 20 2 180 149--BMW / Sensor Type: Sensor,Parking distance control / Features: Easy Installation / Warranty: 12 months / Number of pins: 3 / Terminal Type: Check description / Manufacturer Part Number: 6PX 358 141-141 / Connector Colour: Check description / Mounting Type: Plugged / Reference OE/OEM Number: 11834,6938738,6989068,6989081,6989099,6989105,6989 / Brand: Hella / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Parking Distance Control Sensor / Hand Tool Electrical Terminal Workshop: Park Distance Control Sensor Front Left Right Fits Mini / EAN: 4082300785319 / GTIN: 4082300785319
£27.92
ebay.co.uk