HELLA 6PX 358 141-201 Park Distance Control Sensor Rear Left Right Fits VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.62
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PX 358 141-201 Park Distance Control Sensor Rear Left Right Fits VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.62
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PX 358 141-201 Parking sensor

4-5 Werktage
£30.99
Delivery from £8.45

HELLA 6PX 358 141-201 Sensor, parking distance control - angled - 3-pin connector - Plugged - Paintable - with fastening ring

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.86
Free Delivery

Reversing Parking Sensor 6PX 358 141-201 HELLA for VW SEAT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.00
Free Delivery

Reversing Parking Sensor 6PX 358 141-201 HELLA for VW SEAT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.40
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits HELLA 6PX358 141-201 Parking sensor 6PX358 141-201 Parking dis ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.04
GBP 42.04 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits HELLA 6PX358 141-201 Parking sensor 6PX358 141-201 Parking dista ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.22
GBP 42.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Sensor, parking distance control for SEAT VW:EOS,LEON,ALTEA,TOURAN

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Hella Parking Assist Sensor 6PX 358 270-231 Fits KIA - High Quality
£33.99
Compare 23 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HELLA 6PX 358 141-951 Parking sensor
£34.49
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Hella Parking Sensor 6PX 358 141-731 Park Distance Control for Land Rover Freelander
£29.49
Compare 38 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Hella Parking Sensor 6PX 358 141-701, 3-pin Connector, Over-paintable, Fits Volvo
£26.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HELLA 6PX 358 141-201 Park Distance Control Sensor Rear Left Right Fits VW

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: Check description / Fitting Position: Left and right,Rear / Shape: angled / Wire Quantity: Check description / Category: Comfort Systems / ProductImageZoomGUID: UiwAAOSwqUVgrf5X / MPN: 6PX 358 141-201 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7047071237 / Socket colour: Black / Chemical Properties: Paintable / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / OEM Numbers: 7L5 919 275--AUDI,7L5 919 275 A--AUDI,7L5 919 275 / Sensor Type: Sensor,Parking distance control / Features: Easy Installation / Notes: Part Note: Paintable / Part Type: Parking Distance Sensor / Warranty: 12 months / Number of pins: 3 / Terminal Type: Check description / Manufacturer Part Number: 6PX 358 141-201 / Connector Colour: Check description / Mounting Type: Plugged / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Hella 6PX358141-201 Parking Distance Sensor / Reference OE/OEM Number: 5A,7L5919275B,7L5919275,7L5919275A,7L5919275B,7L59 / Brand: Hella / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Parking Distance Control Sensor / Hand Tool Electrical Terminal Workshop: Park Distance Control Sensor Rear Left Right Fits VW / EAN: 4082300785388 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with fastening ring
£29.62
ebay.co.uk