Lambda sensor Heated 6PA 358 103-171 HELLA for MITSUBISHI PAJERO/SHOGUN Mk II

Hella Heated Lambda Oxygen Sensor 6PA 358 103-171 for Mitsubishi

Lambda sensor Heated 6PA 358 103-171 HELLA for MITSUBISHI PAJERO/SHOGUN Mk II

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.69
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 6PA 358 103-171 HELLA for MITSUBISHI PAJERO/SHOGUN Mk II

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.92
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 103-171 FOR MITSUBISHI OUTLANDER/SUV DELICA/Van EXPRESS

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.74
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 103-171 FOR MITSUBISHI OUTLANDER/SUV DELICA/Van EXPRESS

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.74
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for MITSUBISHI:L200,STRADA,COLT V,STRAKER,L200 III 1588A081

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.79
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 103-171 FOR MITSUBISHI OUTLANDER/SUV DELICA/Van EXPRESS

£55.82
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 103-171 FOR MITSUBISHI OUTLANDER/SUV DELICA/Van EXPRESS

£55.82
Free Delivery

Oxygen Senso HELLA 6PA 358 103-171 for VOLVO V40 Estate (645) 1.8 2001-2004

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.90
Free Delivery

✅Fits HELLA 6PA358 103-171 Oxygen Sensor 6PA358 103-171 HELLA is an ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.11
GBP 63.11 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lambda sensor Heated 6PA 358 103-171 HELLA for MITSUBISHI PAJERO/SHOGUN Mk II

Cheapest offer

Brand: Hella / Interchange Part Number: BLUE PRINT ADBP700089 / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / ProductImageZoomGUID: VCQAAOSwmhlftqcv / Manufacturer Part Number: 6PA 358 103-171 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6041572282 / ProductTitle: Hella 6PA358103-171 Lambda Sensor / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MITSUBISHI MD-327611 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Lambda Sensor / Part Type: Lambda Sensor
£48.69
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Hella Lambda Sensor 6PA 358 103-071 Heated for Vauxhall Opel Chevrolet
£41.50
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
HELLA 6PA 358 221-121 Lambda sensor
£30.12
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Hella Lambda Sensor 6PA 358 221-141 for Kia Retona / Sportage
£27.15
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 6PA 358 103-291 Oxygen sensor - 4-pin connector
£35.95
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PA 358 103-251 Oxygen sensor - 4-pin connector
£35.99
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery