HELLA LED-Strobe-type Beacon - K-LED Rebelution - 12/24V - Amber 2XD455255-011

Used Offers from

HELLA LED-Strobe-type Beacon - K-LED Rebelution - 12/24V - Amber 2XD455255-011

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.65
Free Delivery

Hella Strobe-Type Beacon High

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.99
Free Delivery

Hella Strobe-Type Beacon High

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.99
Free Delivery

HELLA LED-Strobe-type Beacon - K-LED Rebelution - 12/24V - Amber 2XD455255-011

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.47
Free Delivery

HELLA Strobe-type Beacon Lamp Type LED Fits DAF FRUEHAUF 2XD 455 255-011

£171.41
Free Delivery

HELLA 2XD 455 255-011 LED-Strobe-type Beacon - K-LED Rebelution - 12/24V - Yellow - mounting/Flexible pipe sockets

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£194.36
Free Delivery

HELLA 2XD 455 255-011 Strobe-type Beacon

4-5 Werktage
£196.99
Delivery from £8.45

Similar products

HELLA Strobe-type Beacon Lamp Type LED 24/12V 600mm Cable Length Fits DAF
£231.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HELLA Strobe-Type Beacon Lamp Type LED 12/24V Fits DAF SCANIA 2XD 066 146-001
£50.74
GBP 50.74 / Unit
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hella Strobe-Type Green LED Beacon 2XD 357 980-111 - High Quality
£40.98
GBP 40.98 / Unit
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 2XD 357 980-101 Strobe-type Beacon
£32.98
GBP 32.98 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 2XD 012 878-121 Strobe-type Beacon
£220.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HELLA LED-Strobe-type Beacon - K-LED Rebelution - 12/24V - Amber 2XD455255-011

Cheapest offer

Protection Type (IP Code): IP 6K7 / Supplementary Article/Info: Electromagnetic Compatibility (EMC) / Outer Diameter 2: 149mm / Housing Material: Aluminium / Housing Colour: Black / Diffusing Lens Material: PC (Polycarbonate) / Manufacturer Part Number: 2XD455255-011 / Protection Type (IP Code) 2: IP 6K9K / Flash Rate Per Minute: 124 / Light Design: LED / Temperature Range To: +60°C / Mounting Type: Flexible Pipe Sockets / Registration Type: ADR/GGVS Checked / Reference OE/OEM Number: DAF 1546067,FRUEHAUF L-SX0460-004 / Rated Voltage: 12V / Temperature Range From: -40°C / Rated Voltage 2: 24V / Lamp Type: LED / Interchange Part Number: HELLA 455255011,HELLA 2XD455255-011 / Light Function: With Flashing Warning Signal / Lens Colour: Yellow / Height: 105mm / Number of LEDs: 32 / Country of Origin: Romania / Power Consumption (W): 38W
£151.65
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.