NOx Sensor, NOx catalytic converter HELLA 6PN 358 186-801 MAN NM 6.871 2007-2014

HELLA Nox Catalytic Converter NOx Sensor 24V 1134mm Length For MAN 6PN358186-801

NOx Sensor, NOx catalytic converter HELLA 6PN 358 186-801 MAN NM 6.871 2007-2014

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£197.60
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PN 358 186-801 NOx sensor

4-5 Werktage
£202.99
Delivery from £8.45

Nox Sensors Nox Catalytic Converter 24V 6-Pin (6Pn 358 186-801) OEM Hella

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£233.90
Free Delivery

NOX SENSOR, NOX CATALYTIC CONVERTER 6PN 358 186-801

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£257.00
Free Delivery

NOx Sensor, NOx catalytic converter HELLA 6PN 358 186-801

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£346.58
Delivery from £13.99

Similar products

Hella NOx Catalytic Converter Sensor 6PN 358 186-141 - 24V 664mm - Fits MAN TGX I 10.518 2016-
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hella NOx Catalytic Converter Sensor 6PN 358 186-761 24V 4-pin Fits Renault
£188.78
GBP 188.78 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nox Sensors Nox Catalytic Converter 24V 4-Pin (6Pn 358 186-711) OEM Hella
£191.43
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hella NOx Sensor 6PN 358 186-821 – 24V NOx Catalytic Converter, 5-pin connector, Fits IVECO
£175.98
GBP 175.98 / Unit
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hella NOx Catalytic Converter Sensor 6PN 358 186-031 – Fits Mercedes-Benz ATEGO
£181.98
GBP 181.98 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NOx Sensor, NOx catalytic converter HELLA 6PN 358 186-801 MAN NM 6.871 2007-2014

Cheapest offer

Offer: Truck / Number of pins: 6.0 pcs / Cable length: 1134.0 mm / Voltage: 24.0 V / Model: MAN HOCL, MAN LION´S CLASSIC, MAN LION´S CITY, MAN NL, MAN NM, MAN FOC, MAN LION´S COACH, MAN SL II / Manufacturer Part Number: 6PN 358 186-801 / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Replacement part numbers: AUGER 85019, CONTINENTAL 5WK96722B, DINEX 47031, FEBI 176902, HELLA 358 186-801, HELLA 6PN 358 186-801, HERTH+BUSS 70680811, SAMPA 024.099 / Country of Origin: Germany / Reference OE/OEM Number: MAN 51154080008, MAN 51154080017
ebay.co.uk