NOx Sensor, NOx catalytic converte HELLA 6PN 358 186-831 for S-WAY 11.118 2019-

Hella NOx Sensor 6PN 358 186-831 - 24V 5-Pin - for S-WAY 11.118 2019-

NOx Sensor, NOx catalytic converte HELLA 6PN 358 186-831 for S-WAY 11.118 2019-

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.62
Free Delivery

Nox Sensors Nox Catalytic Converter 24V 5-Pin (6Pn 358 186-831) OEM Hella

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£236.90
Free Delivery
NOx Sensor, NOx catalytic converte HELLA 6PN 358 186-831 for S-WAY 11.118 2019-

Cheapest offer

Offer: Truck / Number of pins: 5.0 pcs / Cable length: 1134.0 mm / Voltage: 24.0 V / Model: IVECO EUROCARGO V, IVECO TRAKKER II, IVECO STRALIS II, IVECO S-WAY / Manufacturer Part Number: 6PN 358 186-831 / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Replacement part numbers: AUGER 86539, CONTINENTAL 5WK96775A, DINEX 29032, FEBI 178601, HELLA 358 186-831, HELLA 6PN 358 186-831, HERTH+BUSS 70680860, PIERBURG 7.14350.15.0, SAMPA 062.296 / Country of Origin: Germany / Reference OE/OEM Number: IVECO 5801627703, IVECO 5801754014
£194.62
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PN 358 186-711 NOx sensor
£191.43
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PN 358 186-461 NOx sensor
£179.49
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PN 358 186-411 NOx Sensor, NOx catalytic converter - 24V - 4-pin connector - Cable: 700mm
£333.69
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery