HELLA 6PN 358 186-131 Nox Catalytic Converter NOx Sensor 24V Voltage Fits MAN

Hella Nox Sensor Nox Catalyst 6Pn 358 186-131 6PN 358 186-131

HELLA 6PN 358 186-131 Nox Catalytic Converter NOx Sensor 24V Voltage Fits MAN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.09
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PN 358 186-131 Nox Catalytic Converter NOx Sensor 24V Voltage Fits MAN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.09
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PN 358 186-131 NOx Sensor, NOx catalytic converter - 24V - 4-pin connector

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£182.32
Free Delivery

NOx Sensor, NOx catalytic converter HELLA 6PN 358 186-131 TGL I 4.58 2017-2022

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£207.56
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PN 358 186-131 NOx sensor

4-5 Werktage
£212.99
Delivery from £8.45

Similar products

Nox Sensors Nox Catalytic Converter 24V 4-Pin (6Pn 358 186-711) OEM Hella
£191.43
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hella NOx Catalytic Converter Sensor 6PN 358 186-141 - 24V 664mm - Fits MAN TGX I 10.518 2016-
£157.98
GBP 157.98 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hella NOx Catalytic Converter Sensor 6PN 358 186-031 – Fits Mercedes-Benz ATEGO
£181.98
GBP 181.98 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PN 358 186-121 NOx Sensor, NOx Catalyst
£196.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Hella NOx Catalytic Converter Sensor 6PN 358 186-781 Fits Volvo
£190.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HELLA 6PN 358 186-131 Nox Catalytic Converter NOx Sensor 24V Voltage Fits MAN

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / Thread Diameter: M20X1.5 / Fitting Position: after catalytic converter / Category: Mixture Formation / UPC: 4082300840872 / MPN: 6PN 358 186-131 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4057515601 / Placement on Vehicle: after catalytic converter / OEM Numbers: 6--MAN / Sensor Type: NOx Sensor, NOx catalytic converter / Voltage: 24 / Item Height: 1,141 / Features: Easy Instalation / Spanner Size: 22 / Performance Part: Yes / Warranty: 12 months / Number of pins: 4 / Terminal Type: Check Description / Manufacturer Part Number: 6PN 358 186-131 / Thread Size: M20X1.5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 51154080003 / Brand: Hella / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Nox Catalytic Converter NOx Sensor / EAN: 04082300840872 / GTIN: 4082300840872 / Length: 1,141
£179.09
ebay.co.uk