HELLA 6PA 358 221-871 Oxygen sensor - 4-pin connector - Cable: 300mm

Hella Oxygen Sensor Lambda Probe 6PA 358 221-871 - Fits Toyota Camry 3 (1996-2001)

HELLA 6PA 358 221-871 Oxygen sensor - 4-pin connector - Cable: 300mm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.90
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 221-871 FOR TOYOTA 1AZ-FE 2.0L 4cyl CAMRY

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.19
Free Delivery

Fits HELLA 6PA358 221-871 Oxygen Sensor 6PA358 221-871 Lambda probe ( ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.39
GBP 44.39 / Unit
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 221-871 FOR TOYOTA 1AZ-FE 2.0L 4cyl CAMRY

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.85
Free Delivery

✅Fits HELLA 6PA358 221-871 Oxygen Sensor 6PA358 221-871 Lambda probe ⭐UK Seller⭐

£45.16
GBP 45.16 / Unit
Free Delivery

Oxygen Senso HELLA 6PA 358 221-871 for LEXUS IS I (_E1_) 2 1999-2005

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.27
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 221-871 FOR TOYOTA 1AZ-FE 2.0L 4cyl CAMRY

£46.52
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 6PA 358 221-871 FOR TOYOTA 1AZ-FE 2.0L 4cyl CAMRY

£46.52
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PA 358 221-871 Oxygen sensor - 4-pin connector - Cable: 300mm

Cheapest offer

fits e.g. TOYOTA CAMRY Saloon (_V5_) 2.0 (please check exact vehicle application) Heated Fuel Efficiency & Emission Control: Measures oxygen in exhaust gases, optimizing fuel-air mix for lower emissions and better engine efficiency, reduced fuel use and lower overall emissions Built for durability: HELLA Lambda Sensors offer improved overheating protection and increased lifespan and reliability. Precise fit for each engine - please check exact vehicle application.
£40.90
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PA 358 221-651 Lambda sensor
£69.79
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PA 358 221-131 Lambda sensor
£24.81
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
HELLA 6PA 358 229-111 Oxygen sensor - 4-pin connector - Cable: 430mm
£86.71
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PA 358 221-071 Lambda sensor
£29.75
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor Heated 6PA 358 229-011 HELLA for HONDA CR-V IV CIVIC IX CR-V III
£31.71
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00