HELLA VALUEFIT LED-Worklight S3000 - 12/24V 1GA357109-002

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.90
Free Delivery

HELLA VALUEFIT 1GA 357 109-002 LED-Worklight - S3000 - 12/24/48V - 3000lm - Bolted/mounting - Swivelling Mounting Bracket - Short distance lighting - Cable: 800mm - Plug: DEUTSCH plug

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£62.38
Delivery from £8.00

HELLA VALUEFIT 1GA 357 109-002 LED-Worklight - S3000 - 12/24/48V - 3000lm - Bolted/mounting - Swivelling Mounting Bracket - Short distance lighting - Cable: 800mm - Plug: DEUTSCH plug

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.58
Free Delivery

HELLA LED-Worklight - Valuefit S3000 - 12/24/48V 1GA357109-002

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.58
Free Delivery

1GA 357 109-002 Worklight HELLA VALUEFIT 12 V 24V Black Fits Daf Scania By Hella

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.70
Free Delivery

HELLA VALUEFIT 1GA 357 109-002 LED-Worklight - S3000 - 12/24/48V - 3000lm - Bolted/mounting - Swivelling Mounting Bracket - Short distance lighting - Cable: 800mm - Plug: DEUTSCH plug

£64.78
Free Delivery

Hella Worklight High

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Hella Worklight High

£64.99
Free Delivery

Hella Worklight High

£64.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
HELLA VALUEFIT LED-Worklight S3000 - 12/24V 1GA357109-002

Cheapest offer

Supplementary Article/Info: Electromagnetic Compatibility (EMC) / Fitting Position: Body / Plug Type: Deutsch Plug / Housing Material: Aluminium / Housing Colour: Black / Diffusing Lens Material: PC (Polycarbonate) / Light Design: LED / Light Distribution: Short Distance Lighting / Registration Type: CE Approved / Depth: 73mm / Rated Voltage 2: 24V / Rated Voltage 3: 48V / Operating Voltage 2: 24V / Operating Voltage: 12V / Height: 123mm / Illuminated Area: 80 x 70mm / Number of LEDs: 9 / Width: 100mm / Protection Type (IP Code): IP6K7 / Type Approval: E24 52113,E2452113 / Colour Temperature: 6000K / Bulb Type: LED / Lumen: 3000lm / Manufacturer Part Number: 1GA357109-002 / Protection Type (IP Code) 2: IP6K9K / Voltage From: 10V / Mounting Type: Bolted / Fastening Type: Suspended / Reference OE/OEM Number: DAF: 2860448,SCANIA: 2860448 / Weight: 760g / Rated Voltage: 12V / Supplementary Article/Info 2: With Pipe / Lamp Type: LED / Fastening Type 2: Vertical / Interchange Part Number: HELLA 357109002,HELLA 1GA357109-002 / Plug Type ID: Deutsch / Voltage To: 48V / Diffusing Lens Type: Patterned Diffusing Lens / Housing Type: Aluminium Housing / Country of Origin: China / Power Consumption (W): 31W
£60.90
ebay.co.uk