Heller 80160 1:43rd scale Peugeot 203 1948 too 1960 French Classic

Heller 1:43 Scale Model Peugeot 203 80160

Heller 80160 1:43rd scale Peugeot 203 1948 too 1960 French Classic

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Heller 80160 1:43 Scale Peugeot 203 Model

In stock
£11.25
Delivery from £4.25

Heller Model Kits: Somua, F6F-5, JA-37, Bloch 152, 203, Dassault Mirage 2000N, P

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

HEL80160 - Heller 1:43 - Peugeot 203

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Delivery from £3.55

Bright Peugeot 203 France 45HP 1950 Model Kit 1:43 New Tip Kit

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.52
Delivery from £11.23

Heller 80160 1:43 Scale Peugeot 203 Model

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£15.00
Delivery from £0.49

Heller 80160 1:43 Scale Peugeot 203 Model

In stock
£16.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Heller 80162 1:43 Scale Citroen Ds 19 Model
£11.25
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.25
Heller Model Kit Citroen 11 CV - 1:43 Scale - Black - New
£10.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Heller 80149 1:43rd scale Porsche 928
£15.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heller 80175 - 1:43 Citroën 2 Cv Duck - New
£31.22
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.49
Heller 80150 - 1:43 Renault R5 Turbo - New
£14.98
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heller 80160 1:43rd scale Peugeot 203 1948 too 1960 French Classic

Cheapest offer

UPC: 3279510801606 / Year Manufactured: 1948 / MPN: 80160 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1223316717 / Colour: Red / Item Height: 45mm / Features: Not Painted / Width: 12.5 cm / Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / Set Includes: Car / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:43 / Age Level: 12-16 Years / ProductTitle: Vintage Heller 1/43 Scale 203 PEUGEOT Kit No 80160 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Subject: Peugeot 203 / Brand: Heller / Type: Cars / EAN: 3279510801606 / GTIN: 3279510801606 / Length: 23 cm / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Model: Peugeot 203 / Theme: Transportation / Item Weight: 90g / Country of Origin: China
£10.99
ebay.co.uk