Helly Hansen Bergen Long Sleeve Set Yellow 6 Years Kids

Used Offers from

Helly Hansen Bergen Long Sleeve Set Yellow 6 Years Kids

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£50.49
Delivery from £4.99

Children's rain gear Helly Hansen K Bergen 2.0 Pu Jaune 6 ans

1-3 business days
£55.97
Delivery from £16.99

Children's rain gear Helly Hansen K Bergen 2.0 Pu 6 ans

4 days
£55.97
Delivery from £16.99

Children's rain gear Helly Hansen K Bergen 2.0 Pu Jaune 6 ans

2-6 working days
£55.97
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Bergen 2.0 PU Rain Rain Waterproof Set Yellow Kids - 6

Check delivery times in our store.
£62.35
Delivery from £4.99

Helly Hansen Kids Unisex K Bergen 2.0 Pu Rainset, Essential Yellow, 6

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£63.49
Delivery from £12.99

Helly Hansen Kids Unisex K Bergen 2.0 Pu Rainset, Essential Yellow, 6

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.00
Free Delivery

Helly Hansen Kids' Bergen 2.0 Pu Rainset Yellow 6

2 - 6 days
£70.00
Delivery from £4.00

Helly Hansen Kids Unisex K Bergen 2.0 Pu Rainset, Essential Yellow, 6

£70.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Helly Hansen Bergen Long Sleeve Set
£70.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Bergen Long Sleeve Set
£70.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Kids Bergen Fleece Pu Mittens, 345 Essential Yellow, 5
£15.16
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
Helly Hansen Boy's K Bergen Fleece Pu Rainset 2.0 Pants, Navy, 6 Years UK
£59.13
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Bergen 2.0 Long Sleeve Jumpsuit Blue 24 Months Boy
£64.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Bergen Long Sleeve Set Yellow 6 Years Kids

Cheapest offer

Our best-selling and iconic Helly Hansen® rain set in fun colors - 100% waterproof and 100% essential.This iconic Helly Hansen® kids´ rain set consists of jacket with bib overalls in fun colors.Our Helly Hansen® Helox+ rain gear has kept fishermen safe and dry for decades.It will surely keep kids dry, no matter how hard the rainfall and no matter how big the puddle.Helox+ fabric technology delivers waterproofness as well as stretch for ease of movement.Extra details include a detachable hood, elastic bootstraps, reflective elements and quick-dry lining.Features:- Helox+ Technology.- Fully Wind and Waterproof.- Welded Seams.- Quick Dry Inside.- Detachable and Elasticated Hood.- YKK® Front Zipper with Storm Flap For Extra Protection.- Reflective Elements For Extra Visibility.- Adjustable Suspenders.- Elastic Rubber Band Under Foot For Secure Fit.- Elastic Cuffs and Leg Openings.- Printed Reflective HH® Logo.Composition:100% Polyurethane.
£50.49
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)