Helly Hansen Champ Pile 2.0 Full Zip Fleece Blue 3 Years Kids

Helly Hansen Champ Pile 2.0 Full Zip Fleece Blue 3 Years Boys,Girls

Helly Hansen Champ Pile 2.0 Full Zip Fleece Blue 3 Years Kids

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£42.49
Delivery from £4.99

Helly Hansen Kids' Champ Pile Jacket 2.0 Navy 3

2 - 6 days
£65.00
Delivery from £4.00

Similar products

Helly Hansen Unisex Kids K Champ Reversible Jacket Shirt, NAVY, 5 Years UK
£42.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Kids Unisex K Champ Pile Jacket, Terrazzo, 6
£38.21
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Hellyhansen Kid's Champ Reversible Jacket Children's, Navy, 2
£42.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Unisex Kids K Champ Reversible Jacket Shirt, NAVY, 6 UK
£42.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Kids Champ Pile Fleece Jacket Navy Size 10 Years
£39.11
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Champ Pile 2.0 Full Zip Fleece Blue 3 Years Kids

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate in warmth and comfort for your young adventurer with the HELLY HANSEN Champ Pile 2.0 Full Zip Fleece. Expertly designed for both boys and girls, this versatile jacket is the perfect companion for everything from crisp autumn hikes to chilly school mornings, ensuring they stay cozy and protected no matter the activity. It's the ideal choice for parents seeking a durable, stylish, and high-performance fleece that can keep up with their child´s energetic lifestyle.Engineered for active juniors, the Champ Pile 2.0 excels as a multi-purpose layer. The high-loft pile material is remarkably breathable yet exceptionally cozy, making it an ideal standalone piece on milder, dry days. When the weather turns more demanding, it seamlessly transitions into a high-performance mid-layer, fitting perfectly under a waterproof shell for complete protection against the elements. Its lightweight design ensures freedom of movement, so nothing holds them back from their next adventure o
£42.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)