Helly Hansen Evolved Air 1/2 Zip Up Sweatshirt Noir M

Helly Hansen Evolved Air Half Zip Sweatshirt

Helly Hansen Evolved Air 1/2 Zip Up Sweatshirt Noir M

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£83.74
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Evolved Air 1/2 Zip Up Sweatshirt Noir M

2-6 working days
£84.25
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Men’s Evolved Air 1/2 Zip Midlayer Black M

2 - 6 days
£110.00
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Evolved Air 1/2 Zip Up Sweatshirt Noir M

Cheapest offer

The Evolved Air 1/2 Zip mid-layer for men is a versatile insulator ideal for outdoor adventures and urban outings. The unique checkered fleece construction allows the jacket to trap heat, wick moisture and regulate temperature. Elle features a high protective collar, convenient chest pocket and half-zip closure. The single-material construction of the mid-layer makes it easy to recycle at the end of its life cycle whenelle is disposed of properly. This product is bluesign® certified and made from recycled polyester. See composition for details.Fit :RegularFeatures:Embroidered logo Helly Hansen (HH)High protective collarAdjustable hemChest pocketYKK half-zip closureYKK zipperComposition:Shell: 100% Polyester (Recycled)Certifications :bluesign productMono MaterialRecycled materials by OceanboundSpecifications :Weight: 450.0 gCB inseam: 72 cmCare:Machine wash in warm water - 40°C, do not bleach, do not tumble dry, do not iron, do not dry clean.Close zippers before washing,Wash with simila
£83.74
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Men’s Evolved Air 1/2 Zip Midlayer Black L
£83.74
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Evolved Air Half Zip Sweatshirt
£83.74
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Men's Evolved Air Hooded Midlayer Black M
£80.41
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Evolved Air Half Zip Sweatshirt
£83.74
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Evolved Air Full Zip Sweatshirt
£80.41
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99